Margine di gol Coppa Austria

Cup Classifica
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Schwaz 1
    Hohenems 3
  •  
  • SC Weiz 0
    ASK Elektra 1
  •  
  • Union Gurten 1
    Altach 3
  •  
  • SV Wallern 0
    Reichenau 1
  •  
  • SC Bregenz 0
    Salzburg 10
  •  
  • Vorwaerts Steyr 1
    ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0
  •  
  • Wiener SK 5
    SV St. Jakob im Rosental 0
  •  
  • FC Deutschkreutz 0
    Wiener Neustadt 3
  •  
  • BW Linz 5
    SC Team Wiener Linien 1
  •  
  • Grazer AK 0
    Seekirchen 1
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 5
    St. Johann 0
  •  
  • Austria Wien 5
    SC Retz 0
  •  
  • Dornbirner SV 0
    Hartberg 7
  •  
  • ASV Siegendorf 0
    LASK Linz 3
  •  
  • Wattens 3
    SV St. Anna 1
  •  
  • Austria Lustenau 1
    SV Stripfing 2
  •  
  • ASV Schrems 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
  •  
  • Bad Gleichenberg 0
    SV Lafnitz 1
  •  
  • Floridsdorfer AC 3
    ASV Drassburg 0
  •  
  • Dornbirn 1
    Allerheiligen 3
  •  
  • ATSV Wolfsberg 1
    SKN St. Poelten 3
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 8
    SV Innsbruck 0
  •  
  • Kapfenberger SV 5
    USK Anif 1
  •  
  • WSC Hertha 0
    Admira Moedling 3
  •  
  • SV Groedig 1
    Amstetten 2
  •  
  • Mattersburg 0
    ASKOe Gmuend 3
  •  
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt 7
    ATSV Stadl Paura 1
  •  
  • SC Gleisdorf 1
    Ried 1
  •  
  • Vienna FC 4
    SC Mannsdorf 0
  •  
  • Treibach 1
    SV Horn 2
  •  
  • Woergl 4
    Voecklamarkt 2
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC 5
    SC Neusiedl am See 1919 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Reichenau 0
    BW Linz 3
  •  
  • Allerheiligen 0
    Amstetten 1
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC 2
    Ried 2
  •  
  • Vienna FC 3
    Vorwaerts Steyr 2
  •  
  • Altach 7
    Seekirchen 0
  •  
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
    SV Stripfing 0
  •  
  • LASK Linz 3
    Woergl 0
  •  
  • Wiener Neustadt 1
    Rapid Wien 5
  •  
  • ASKOe Gmuend 3
    Hartberg 4
  •  
  • Hohenems 1
    Sturm Graz 2
  •  
  • SKN St. Poelten 0
    Salzburg 3
  •  
  • Wiener SK 1
    Austria Wien 3
  •  
  • SV Horn 0
    ASK Elektra 3
  •  
  • SV Lafnitz 2
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 4
  •  
  • Wattens 0
    Floridsdorfer AC 1
  •  
  • Admira Moedling 2
    Kapfenberger SV 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Salzburg 6
    Rapid Wien 2
  •  
  • LASK Linz 3
    ASK Elektra 0
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC 2
    Amstetten 0
  •  
  • Kapfenberger SV 2
    BW Linz 0
  •  
  • Vienna FC 2
    Altach 1
  •  
  • Austria Wien 5
    Hartberg 3
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck 0
  •  
  • Floridsdorfer AC 1
    SK Austria Klagenfurt 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC/LASK -
    Sturm Graz/Salzburg -
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Sturm Graz -
    Salzburg -
  •  
  • Wolfsberger AC -
    LASK Linz -
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico