Scommesse Handicap FA Cup

Extra Preliminary Round Classifica Extra Preliminary Round »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Alfreton Town 14
    AFC Fylde 02
    30-09-2023 Alfreton Town
    1 - 0
    AFC Fylde
    16-09-2023 AFC Fylde
    2 - 4
    Alfreton Town
  •  
  • Lancaster City 02
    Ashton United 21
    30-09-2023 Lancaster City
    0 - 2
    Ashton United
    02-09-2023 Ashton United
    1 - 2
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Aveley 20
    Hornchurch 20
    30-09-2023 Aveley
    2 - 2
    Hornchurch
    16-09-2023 Hornchurch
    0 - 0
    Aveley
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 35
    Barton Rovers 11
    30-09-2023 Biggleswade Town
    3 - 1
    Barton Rovers
    19-08-2023 Barton Rovers
    1 - 5
    Biggleswade Town
  •  
  • Weymouth 13
    Bath City 21
    30-09-2023 Weymouth
    1 - 2
    Bath City
    16-09-2023 Bath City
    1 - 3
    Weymouth
  •  
  • Billericay 17
    St.Albans 00
    30-09-2023 Billericay
    1 - 0
    St.Albans
    02-09-2023 St.Albans
    0 - 7
    Billericay
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 11
    Worksop 11
    30-09-2023 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Worksop
    16-09-2023 Worksop
    1 - 1
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 03
    Boston United 12
    30-09-2023 Rushall Olympic
    0 - 1
    Boston United
    16-09-2023 Boston United
    2 - 3
    Rushall Olympic
  •  
  • Braintree Town 31
    Brackley Town 21
    30-09-2023 Braintree Town
    3 - 2
    Brackley Town
    16-09-2023 Brackley Town
    1 - 1
    Braintree Town
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 32
    Poole Town FC 10
    30-09-2023 Bracknell Town
    3 - 1
    Poole Town FC
    02-09-2023 Poole Town FC
    0 - 2
    Bracknell Town
  •  
  • Hereford 32
    Cambridge City 00
    30-09-2023 Hereford
    3 - 0
    Cambridge City
    16-09-2023 Cambridge City
    0 - 2
    Hereford
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 31
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 31
    30-09-2023 Carshalton Athletic
    3 - 3
    Cray Valley Paper Mills
    02-09-2023 Cray Valley Paper Mills
    1 - 1
    Carshalton Athletic
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 22
    Chelmsford 20
    30-09-2023 Bromsgrove Sporting
    2 - 2
    Chelmsford
    02-09-2023 Chelmsford
    0 - 2
    Bromsgrove Sporting
  •  
  • Chesham United 23
    Margate 01
    30-09-2023 Chesham United
    2 - 0
    Margate
    02-09-2023 Margate
    1 - 3
    Chesham United
  •  
  • Chester FC 23
    Nantwich Town 11
    30-09-2023 Chester FC
    2 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    16-09-2023 Nantwich Town
    1 - 3
    Chester FC
  •  
  • Curzon 23
    Chorley 12
    30-09-2023 Curzon
    2 - 1
    Chorley
    16-09-2023 Chorley
    2 - 3
    Curzon
  •  
  • Coalville Town 01
    Tamworth 20
    30-09-2023 Coalville Town
    0 - 2
    Tamworth
    02-09-2023 Tamworth
    0 - 1
    Coalville Town
  •  
  • Yeovil Town 27
    Didcot Town 01
    30-09-2023 Yeovil Town
    2 - 0
    Didcot Town
    16-09-2023 Didcot Town
    1 - 7
    Yeovil Town
  •  
  • Dover 23
    Haringey Borough 12
    30-09-2023 Dover
    2 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    16-09-2023 Haringey Borough
    2 - 3
    Dover
  •  
  • Halesowen 17
    Enfield Town 20
    30-09-2023 Halesowen
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
    02-09-2023 Enfield Town
    0 - 7
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Farnborough 00
    Weston Super Mare 10
    30-09-2023 Farnborough
    0 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
    17-09-2023 Weston Super Mare
    0 - 0
    Farnborough
  •  
  • Ramsgate 24
    Frome Town 11
    30-09-2023 Ramsgate
    2 - 1
    Frome Town
    19-08-2023 Frome Town
    1 - 4
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 27
    Welling United 22
    30-09-2023 Gosport Borough
    2 - 2
    Welling United
    01-09-2023 Welling United
    2 - 7
    Gosport Borough
  •  
  • Lewes 34
    Hampton & Richmond 00
    30-09-2023 Lewes
    3 - 0
    Hampton & Richmond
    02-09-2023 Hampton & Richmond
    0 - 4
    Lewes
  •  
  • Gorleston 04
    Hemel Hempstead 21
    30-09-2023 Gorleston
    0 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    05-08-2023 Hemel Hempstead
    1 - 4
    Gorleston
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 02
    Kettering Town FC 11
    30-09-2023 Hitchin Town
    0 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    02-09-2023 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 2
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Horsham 30
    Hanworth Villa 10
    30-09-2023 Horsham
    3 - 1
    Hanworth Villa
    02-09-2023 Hanworth Villa
    0 - 0
    Horsham
  •  
  • Torquay United 53
    Hungerford Town 00
    30-09-2023 Torquay United
    5 - 0
    Hungerford Town
    16-09-2023 Hungerford Town
    0 - 3
    Torquay United
  •  
  • Hyde United 02
    Marine 21
    30-09-2023 Hyde United
    0 - 2
    Marine
    02-09-2023 Marine
    1 - 2
    Hyde United
  •  
  • Winchester City 03
    Maidstone 22
    30-09-2023 Winchester City
    0 - 2
    Maidstone
    02-09-2023 Maidstone
    2 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 15
    Sheppey United 41
    30-09-2023 Merthyr Town
    1 - 4
    Sheppey United
    02-09-2023 Sheppey United
    1 - 5
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Stourbridge 23
    Mickleover Sports 01
    30-09-2023 Stourbridge
    2 - 0
    Mickleover Sports
    02-09-2023 Mickleover Sports
    1 - 3
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 00
    Needham Market 00
    30-09-2023 Peterborough Sports
    0 - 0
    Needham Market
    16-09-2023 Needham Market
    0 - 0
    Peterborough Sports
  •  
  • Salisbury FC 03
    Slough Town 02
    30-09-2023 Salisbury FC
    0 - 0
    Slough Town
    02-09-2023 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Salisbury FC
  •  
  • Whitby 16
    Morpeth Town FC 00
    30-09-2023 Whitby
    1 - 0
    Morpeth Town FC
    01-09-2023 Morpeth Town FC
    0 - 6
    Whitby
  •  
  • Worthing 21
    Whitehawk 10
    30-09-2023 Worthing
    2 - 1
    Whitehawk
    16-09-2023 Whitehawk
    0 - 1
    Worthing
  •  
  • AFC Totton 15
    Berkhamsted 01
    30-09-2023 AFC Totton
    1 - 0
    Berkhamsted
    02-09-2023 Berkhamsted
    1 - 5
    AFC Totton
  •  
  • Macclesfield 24
    Warrington Rylands 11
    30-09-2023 Macclesfield
    2 - 1
    Warrington Rylands
    03-09-2023 Warrington Rylands
    1 - 4
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 13
    Scarborough Athletic 21
    30-09-2023 Darlington 1883
    1 - 2
    Scarborough Athletic
    15-09-2023 Scarborough Athletic
    1 - 3
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Leek Town 25
    South Shields 02
    30-09-2023 Leek Town
    2 - 0
    South Shields
    19-08-2023 South Shields
    2 - 5
    Leek Town
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 13
    Cambridge City 21
    17-09-2023 Biggleswade FC
    1 - 2
    Cambridge City
    19-08-2023 Cambridge City
    1 - 3
    Biggleswade FC
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 25
    Ramsgate 21
    17-09-2023 Cray Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Ramsgate
    02-09-2023 Ramsgate
    1 - 5
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 03
    Farnborough 02
    17-09-2023 Wingate & Finchley
    0 - 0
    Farnborough
    02-09-2023 Farnborough
    2 - 3
    Wingate & Finchley
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 11
    AFC Fylde 10
    16-09-2023 Mossley AFC
    1 - 1
    AFC Fylde
    19-08-2023 AFC Fylde
    0 - 1
    Mossley AFC
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 32
    AFC Sudbury 01
    16-09-2023 Hitchin Town
    3 - 0
    AFC Sudbury
    02-09-2023 AFC Sudbury
    1 - 2
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 21
    Alfreton Town 41
    16-09-2023 Cleethorpes Town
    2 - 4
    Alfreton Town
    05-08-2023 Alfreton Town
    1 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
  •  
  • Ashton United 23
    Atherton Colleries 21
    16-09-2023 Ashton United
    2 - 2
    Atherton Colleries
    02-09-2023 Atherton Colleries
    1 - 3
    Ashton United
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 00
    Aveley 04
    16-09-2023 King's Lynn Town
    0 - 0
    Aveley
    18-09-2023 Aveley
    4 - 0
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 26
    Banbury United 10
    16-09-2023 Nantwich Town
    2 - 1
    Banbury United
    18-08-2023 Banbury United
    0 - 6
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 15
    Wroxham 13
    16-09-2023 Barton Rovers
    1 - 1
    Wroxham
    05-08-2023 Wroxham
    3 - 5
    Barton Rovers
  •  
  • Barwell FC 12
    Bromsgrove Sporting 20
    16-09-2023 Barwell FC
    1 - 2
    Bromsgrove Sporting
    02-09-2023 Bromsgrove Sporting
    0 - 2
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 23
    Bath City 31
    16-09-2023 Larkhall Athletic
    2 - 3
    Bath City
    05-08-2023 Bath City
    1 - 3
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Bedford 25
    Gorleston 31
    16-09-2023 Bedford
    2 - 3
    Gorleston
    19-08-2023 Gorleston
    1 - 5
    Bedford
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 31
    Biggleswade Town 33
    16-09-2023 Bishop's Stortford
    3 - 3
    Biggleswade Town
    19-09-2023 Biggleswade Town
    3 - 1
    Bishop's Stortford
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 15
    Billericay 30
    16-09-2023 Brightlingsea Regent
    1 - 3
    Billericay
    19-08-2023 Billericay
    0 - 5
    Brightlingsea Regent
  •  
  • South Shields 20
    Bishop Auckland 02
    16-09-2023 South Shields
    2 - 0
    Bishop Auckland
    30-09-2023 Bishop Auckland
    2 - 0
    South Shields
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 11
    Bradford PA 11
    16-09-2023 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Bradford PA
    18-09-2023 Bradford PA
    1 - 1
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • Boston United 41
    Leamington 00
    16-09-2023 Boston United
    4 - 0
    Leamington
    30-09-2023 Leamington
    0 - 1
    Boston United
  •  
  • Scunthorpe United 01
    Brackley Town 03
    16-09-2023 Scunthorpe United
    0 - 0
    Brackley Town
    19-09-2023 Brackley Town
    3 - 1
    Scunthorpe United
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 22
    Havant and Waterlooville 10
    16-09-2023 Bracknell Town
    2 - 1
    Havant and Waterlooville
    02-09-2023 Havant and Waterlooville
    0 - 2
    Bracknell Town
  •  
  • Canvey 15
    Braintree Town 11
    16-09-2023 Canvey
    1 - 1
    Braintree Town
    02-09-2023 Braintree Town
    1 - 5
    Canvey
  •  
  • Didcot Town 25
    Bristol Manor Farm 01
    16-09-2023 Didcot Town
    2 - 0
    Bristol Manor Farm
    13-09-2023 Bristol Manor Farm
    1 - 5
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Sheppey United 33
    Burgess Hill Town 00
    16-09-2023 Sheppey United
    3 - 0
    Burgess Hill Town
    19-08-2023 Burgess Hill Town
    0 - 3
    Sheppey United
  •  
  • Macclesfield 24
    Buxton 01
    16-09-2023 Macclesfield
    2 - 0
    Buxton
    03-09-2023 Buxton
    1 - 4
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 41
    Kingstonian 01
    16-09-2023 Carshalton Athletic
    4 - 0
    Kingstonian
    02-09-2023 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Carshalton Athletic
  •  
  • Ware 32
    Chelmsford 31
    16-09-2023 Ware
    3 - 3
    Chelmsford
    19-08-2023 Chelmsford
    1 - 2
    Ware
  •  
  • Farnham Town 14
    Chesham United 20
    16-09-2023 Farnham Town
    1 - 2
    Chesham United
    05-08-2023 Chesham United
    0 - 4
    Farnham Town
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 1
    Hungerford Town 4
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 13
    Chorley 12
    16-09-2023 Runcorn Linnets
    1 - 1
    Chorley
    19-08-2023 Chorley
    2 - 3
    Runcorn Linnets
  •  
  • Coalville Town 21
    Stafford Rangers 10
    16-09-2023 Coalville Town
    2 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
    02-09-2023 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 1
    Coalville Town
  •  
  • Warrington Town 2
    Curzon 3
  •  
  • Dartford 2
    Welling United 3
  •  
  • Dover 32
    Hastings 21
    16-09-2023 Dover
    3 - 2
    Hastings
    30-09-2023 Hastings
    1 - 2
    Dover
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 0
    Worthing 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne United 12
    Berkhamsted 31
    16-09-2023 Eastbourne United
    1 - 3
    Berkhamsted
    05-08-2023 Berkhamsted
    1 - 2
    Eastbourne United
  •  
  • Enfield Town 33
    Felixstowe & Walton United 00
    16-09-2023 Enfield Town
    3 - 0
    Felixstowe & Walton United
    02-09-2023 Felixstowe & Walton United
    0 - 3
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 10
    Scarborough Athletic 13
    16-09-2023 Farsley Celtic AFC
    1 - 1
    Scarborough Athletic
    19-09-2023 Scarborough Athletic
    3 - 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 01
    Warrington Rylands 40
    16-09-2023 FC United of Manchester
    0 - 4
    Warrington Rylands
    02-09-2023 Warrington Rylands
    0 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • Margate 23
    Folkestone Invicta 22
    16-09-2023 Margate
    2 - 2
    Folkestone Invicta
    02-09-2023 Folkestone Invicta
    2 - 3
    Margate
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 22
    Frome Town 20
    16-09-2023 Plymouth Parkway
    2 - 2
    Frome Town
    02-09-2023 Frome Town
    0 - 2
    Plymouth Parkway
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    AFC Totton 3
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 37
    Cribbs 02
    16-09-2023 Gosport Borough
    3 - 0
    Cribbs
    01-09-2023 Cribbs
    2 - 7
    Gosport Borough
  •  
  • Halesowen 57
    Alvechurch 20
    16-09-2023 Halesowen
    5 - 2
    Alvechurch
    02-09-2023 Alvechurch
    0 - 7
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Southall 11
    Hampton & Richmond 20
    16-09-2023 Southall
    1 - 2
    Hampton & Richmond
    05-08-2023 Hampton & Richmond
    0 - 1
    Southall
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 41
    Tonbridge Angels 21
    16-09-2023 Haringey Borough
    4 - 2
    Tonbridge Angels
    02-09-2023 Tonbridge Angels
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 02
    Slough Town 21
    16-09-2023 Hayes & Yeading United
    0 - 2
    Slough Town
    02-09-2023 Slough Town
    1 - 2
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Royston Town 11
    Hemel Hempstead 30
    16-09-2023 Royston Town
    1 - 3
    Hemel Hempstead
    02-09-2023 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 1
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Witham Town 12
    Hornchurch 52
    16-09-2023 Witham Town
    1 - 5
    Hornchurch
    05-08-2023 Hornchurch
    2 - 2
    Witham Town
  •  
  • Horndean 03
    Poole Town FC 30
    16-09-2023 Horndean
    0 - 3
    Poole Town FC
    05-08-2023 Poole Town FC
    0 - 3
    Horndean
  •  
  • Horsham 20
    Marlow 20
    16-09-2023 Horsham
    2 - 2
    Marlow
    02-09-2023 Marlow
    0 - 0
    Horsham
  •  
  • Hyde United 22
    Albion Sports 11
    16-09-2023 Hyde United
    2 - 1
    Albion Sports
    02-09-2023 Albion Sports
    1 - 2
    Hyde United
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 11
    Sporting Khalsa 00
    16-09-2023 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 0
    Sporting Khalsa
    02-09-2023 Sporting Khalsa
    0 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Lancaster City 42
    Marske United 11
    16-09-2023 Lancaster City
    4 - 1
    Marske United
    02-09-2023 Marske United
    1 - 2
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Worcester 03
    Leek Town 20
    16-09-2023 Worcester
    0 - 2
    Leek Town
    05-08-2023 Leek Town
    0 - 3
    Worcester
  •  
  • Leiston 12
    St.Albans 21
    16-09-2023 Leiston
    1 - 2
    St.Albans
    02-09-2023 St.Albans
    1 - 2
    Leiston
  •  
  • Lincoln United 03
    Worksop 30
    16-09-2023 Lincoln United
    0 - 3
    Worksop
    05-08-2023 Worksop
    0 - 3
    Lincoln United
  •  
  • Steyning Town 14
    Maidstone 40
    16-09-2023 Steyning Town
    1 - 4
    Maidstone
    05-08-2023 Maidstone
    0 - 4
    Steyning Town
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 21
    Marine 22
    16-09-2023 Spennymoor Town FC
    2 - 2
    Marine
    19-09-2023 Marine
    2 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Stourbridge 23
    Matlock Town 01
    16-09-2023 Stourbridge
    2 - 0
    Matlock Town
    02-09-2023 Matlock Town
    1 - 3
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 33
    Spalding United 10
    16-09-2023 Mickleover Sports
    3 - 1
    Spalding United
    02-09-2023 Spalding United
    0 - 3
    Mickleover Sports
  •  
  • Hashtag United 01
    Needham Market 10
    16-09-2023 Hashtag United
    0 - 1
    Needham Market
    02-09-2023 Needham Market
    0 - 1
    Hashtag United
  •  
  • Northwood 21
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 20
    16-09-2023 Northwood
    2 - 2
    Cray Valley Paper Mills
    19-08-2023 Cray Valley Paper Mills
    0 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 03
    Redditch United 01
    16-09-2023 Peterborough Sports
    0 - 0
    Redditch United
    18-09-2023 Redditch United
    1 - 3
    Peterborough Sports
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 30
    Carlton Town 21
    16-09-2023 Rushall Olympic
    3 - 2
    Carlton Town
    30-09-2023 Carlton Town
    1 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
  •  
  • Mousehole 04
    Salisbury FC 51
    16-09-2023 Mousehole
    0 - 5
    Salisbury FC
    05-08-2023 Salisbury FC
    1 - 4
    Mousehole
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 33
    Southport 02
    16-09-2023 Morpeth Town FC
    3 - 0
    Southport
    02-09-2023 Southport
    2 - 3
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Tamworth 22
    Harborough Town 10
    16-09-2023 Tamworth
    2 - 1
    Harborough Town
    30-09-2023 Harborough Town
    0 - 2
    Tamworth
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 00
    Torquay United 30
    16-09-2023 Wimborne Town
    0 - 3
    Torquay United
    19-08-2023 Torquay United
    0 - 0
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 21
    Truro City 00
    16-09-2023 Weston Super Mare
    2 - 0
    Truro City
    30-09-2023 Truro City
    0 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
  •  
  • Highworth Town 14
    Weymouth 31
    16-09-2023 Highworth Town
    1 - 3
    Weymouth
    09-08-2023 Weymouth
    1 - 4
    Highworth Town
  •  
  • Whitby 26
    Prescot Cables 10
    16-09-2023 Whitby
    2 - 1
    Prescot Cables
    01-09-2023 Prescot Cables
    0 - 6
    Whitby
  •  
  • Whitehawk 40
    Redhill 00
    16-09-2023 Whitehawk
    4 - 0
    Redhill
    02-09-2023 Redhill
    0 - 0
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • Reading City 13
    Winchester City 12
    16-09-2023 Reading City
    1 - 1
    Winchester City
    05-08-2023 Winchester City
    2 - 3
    Reading City
  •  
  • Yeovil Town 72
    AFC Stoneham 10
    16-09-2023 Yeovil Town
    7 - 1
    AFC Stoneham
    30-09-2023 AFC Stoneham
    0 - 2
    Yeovil Town
  •  
  • Hereford 23
    Anstey Nomads 00
    16-09-2023 Hereford
    2 - 0
    Anstey Nomads
    30-09-2023 Anstey Nomads
    0 - 3
    Hereford
  •  
  • Knaphill 03
    Hanworth Villa 10
    16-09-2023 Knaphill
    0 - 1
    Hanworth Villa
    05-08-2023 Hanworth Villa
    0 - 3
    Knaphill
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 11
    Chester FC 30
    16-09-2023 Tadcaster Albion
    1 - 3
    Chester FC
    05-08-2023 Chester FC
    0 - 1
    Tadcaster Albion
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 31
    Workington 12
    15-09-2023 Darlington 1883
    3 - 1
    Workington
    30-09-2023 Workington
    2 - 1
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Ascot United 11
    Lewes 21
    15-09-2023 Ascot United
    1 - 2
    Lewes
    05-08-2023 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Ascot United
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 15
    Taunton Town 11
    15-09-2023 Merthyr Town
    1 - 1
    Taunton Town
    02-09-2023 Taunton Town
    1 - 5
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Didcot Town 52
    Tadley Calleva 10
    13-09-2023 Didcot Town
    5 - 1
    Tadley Calleva
    16-09-2023 Tadley Calleva
    0 - 2
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Flackwell Heath 13
    Farnham Town 20
    06-09-2023 Flackwell Heath
    1 - 2
    Farnham Town
    05-08-2023 Farnham Town
    0 - 3
    Flackwell Heath
  •  
  • Erith & Belvedere 06
    Hastings 00
    03-09-2023 Erith & Belvedere
    0 - 0
    Hastings
    06-08-2023 Hastings
    0 - 6
    Erith & Belvedere
  •  
  • Kingstonian 40
    Lydd Town 14
    03-09-2023 Kingstonian
    4 - 1
    Lydd Town
    16-09-2023 Lydd Town
    4 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 83
    Maldon & Tiptree 01
    03-09-2023 Biggleswade FC
    8 - 0
    Maldon & Tiptree
    19-08-2023 Maldon & Tiptree
    1 - 3
    Biggleswade FC
  •  
  • Uxbridge 03
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 32
    03-09-2023 Uxbridge
    0 - 3
    Cray Valley Paper Mills
    05-08-2023 Cray Valley Paper Mills
    2 - 3
    Uxbridge
  •  
  • Whickham 12
    Macclesfield 41
    03-09-2023 Whickham
    1 - 4
    Macclesfield
    04-08-2023 Macclesfield
    1 - 2
    Whickham
  •  
  • Widnes 11
    AFC Fylde 11
    02-09-2023 Widnes
    1 - 1
    AFC Fylde
    05-08-2023 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Widnes
  •  
  • Mildenhall Town FC 02
    AFC Sudbury 50
    02-09-2023 Mildenhall Town FC
    0 - 5
    AFC Sudbury
    05-08-2023 AFC Sudbury
    0 - 2
    Mildenhall Town FC
  •  
  • Ashton United 32
    Dunston UTS 12
    02-09-2023 Ashton United
    3 - 1
    Dunston UTS
    16-09-2023 Dunston UTS
    2 - 2
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Guisborough Town 02
    Atherton Colleries 42
    02-09-2023 Guisborough Town
    0 - 4
    Atherton Colleries
    09-08-2023 Atherton Colleries
    2 - 2
    Guisborough Town
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 0
    Mossley AFC 4
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 33
    Barnstaple Town 00
    02-09-2023 Poole Town FC
    3 - 0
    Barnstaple Town
    16-09-2023 Barnstaple Town
    0 - 3
    Poole Town FC
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 25
    Milton Keynes Irish 13
    02-09-2023 Barton Rovers
    2 - 1
    Milton Keynes Irish
    05-08-2023 Milton Keynes Irish
    3 - 5
    Barton Rovers
  •  
  • Rugby Town 05
    Barwell FC 25
    02-09-2023 Rugby Town
    0 - 2
    Barwell FC
    05-08-2023 Barwell FC
    5 - 5
    Rugby Town
  •  
  • Alvechurch 12
    Basford United 05
    02-09-2023 Alvechurch
    1 - 0
    Basford United
    16-09-2023 Basford United
    5 - 2
    Alvechurch
  •  
  • AFC Stoneham 54
    Basingstoke 43
    02-09-2023 AFC Stoneham
    5 - 4
    Basingstoke
    05-08-2023 Basingstoke
    3 - 4
    AFC Stoneham
  •  
  • Southall 21
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 20
    02-09-2023 Southall
    2 - 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    05-08-2023 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    0 - 1
    Southall
  •  
  • Bedford 05
    Waltham Forest 01
    02-09-2023 Bedford
    0 - 0
    Waltham Forest
    19-08-2023 Waltham Forest
    1 - 5
    Bedford
  •  
  • Horndean 33
    Bideford AFC 00
    02-09-2023 Horndean
    3 - 0
    Bideford AFC
    05-08-2023 Bideford AFC
    0 - 3
    Horndean
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 55
    New Salamis 11
    02-09-2023 Biggleswade Town
    5 - 1
    New Salamis
    19-08-2023 New Salamis
    1 - 5
    Biggleswade Town
  •  
  • Billericay 73
    Stowmarket Town 01
    02-09-2023 Billericay
    7 - 0
    Stowmarket Town
    16-09-2023 Stowmarket Town
    1 - 3
    Billericay
  •  
  • Bishop Auckland 03
    West Auckland Town 00
    02-09-2023 Bishop Auckland
    0 - 0
    West Auckland Town
    05-08-2023 West Auckland Town
    0 - 3
    Bishop Auckland
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 23
    Bristol Manor Farm 33
    02-09-2023 Bishop's Cleeve
    2 - 3
    Bristol Manor Farm
    04-08-2023 Bristol Manor Farm
    3 - 3
    Bishop's Cleeve
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 21
    Bognor Regis Town 01
    02-09-2023 Burgess Hill Town
    2 - 0
    Bognor Regis Town
    05-08-2023 Bognor Regis Town
    1 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 0
    Bracknell Town 2
  •  
  • Consett AFC 04
    Bradford PA 21
    02-09-2023 Consett AFC
    0 - 2
    Bradford PA
    05-08-2023 Bradford PA
    1 - 4
    Consett AFC
  •  
  • Hashtag United 10
    Brentwood Town 01
    02-09-2023 Hashtag United
    1 - 0
    Brentwood Town
    16-09-2023 Brentwood Town
    1 - 0
    Hashtag United
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 23
    Albion Sports 41
    02-09-2023 Brighouse Town
    2 - 4
    Albion Sports
    19-08-2023 Albion Sports
    1 - 3
    Brighouse Town
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 25
    Sawbridgeworth Town 00
    02-09-2023 Brightlingsea Regent
    2 - 0
    Sawbridgeworth Town
    19-08-2023 Sawbridgeworth Town
    0 - 5
    Brightlingsea Regent
  •  
  • Leighton Town 13
    Cambridge City 60
    02-09-2023 Leighton Town
    1 - 6
    Cambridge City
    05-08-2023 Cambridge City
    0 - 3
    Leighton Town
  •  
  • Canvey 51
    Lowestoft Town 11
    02-09-2023 Canvey
    5 - 1
    Lowestoft Town
    16-09-2023 Lowestoft Town
    1 - 1
    Canvey
  •  
  • Lancing 15
    Carshalton Athletic 10
    02-09-2023 Lancing
    1 - 1
    Carshalton Athletic
    05-08-2023 Carshalton Athletic
    0 - 5
    Lancing
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 20
    Chertsey Town 12
    02-09-2023 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 1
    Chertsey Town
    16-09-2023 Chertsey Town
    2 - 0
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Walton & Hersham 1
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Royston Town 11
    Cheshunt 03
    02-09-2023 Royston Town
    1 - 0
    Cheshunt
    16-09-2023 Cheshunt
    3 - 1
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 21
    Leicester Road 11
    02-09-2023 Cleethorpes Town
    2 - 1
    Leicester Road
    05-08-2023 Leicester Road
    1 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
  •  
  • Clitheroe 15
    Hyde United 22
    02-09-2023 Clitheroe
    1 - 2
    Hyde United
    19-08-2023 Hyde United
    2 - 5
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Leamington 20
    Coleshill Town 04
    02-09-2023 Leamington
    2 - 0
    Coleshill Town
    16-09-2023 Coleshill Town
    4 - 0
    Leamington
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 10
    Wroxham 13
    02-09-2023 Concord Rangers
    1 - 1
    Wroxham
    05-09-2023 Wroxham
    3 - 0
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 52
    Newhaven 12
    02-09-2023 Cray Wanderers
    5 - 1
    Newhaven
    17-09-2023 Newhaven
    2 - 2
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Ware 32
    Dereham Town 21
    02-09-2023 Ware
    3 - 2
    Dereham Town
    19-08-2023 Dereham Town
    1 - 2
    Ware
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 22
    Dorchester Town 02
    02-09-2023 Plymouth Parkway
    2 - 0
    Dorchester Town
    16-09-2023 Dorchester Town
    2 - 2
    Plymouth Parkway
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 11
    Haringey Borough 12
    02-09-2023 Dulwich Hamlet
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    05-09-2023 Haringey Borough
    2 - 1
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • Eastbourne United 22
    Epsom & Ewell FC 11
    02-09-2023 Eastbourne United
    2 - 1
    Epsom & Ewell FC
    05-08-2023 Epsom & Ewell FC
    1 - 2
    Eastbourne United
  •  
  • Enfield Town 33
    Potters Bar Town 00
    02-09-2023 Enfield Town
    3 - 0
    Potters Bar Town
    16-09-2023 Potters Bar Town
    0 - 3
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Winchester City 31
    Evesham United 21
    02-09-2023 Winchester City
    3 - 2
    Evesham United
    16-09-2023 Evesham United
    1 - 1
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Faversham Town 03
    Lewes 41
    02-09-2023 Faversham Town
    0 - 4
    Lewes
    05-08-2023 Lewes
    1 - 3
    Faversham Town
  •  
  • FC Romania 05
    Needham Market 30
    02-09-2023 FC Romania
    0 - 3
    Needham Market
    05-08-2023 Needham Market
    0 - 5
    FC Romania
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 10
    Barnoldswick Town 04
    02-09-2023 FC United of Manchester
    1 - 0
    Barnoldswick Town
    16-09-2023 Barnoldswick Town
    4 - 0
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • Woodford Town 14
    Felixstowe & Walton United 41
    02-09-2023 Woodford Town
    1 - 4
    Felixstowe & Walton United
    04-08-2023 Felixstowe & Walton United
    1 - 4
    Woodford Town
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 03
    Folkestone Invicta 41
    02-09-2023 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 4
    Folkestone Invicta
    19-08-2023 Folkestone Invicta
    1 - 3
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Frome Town 36
    Clevedon Town 12
    02-09-2023 Frome Town
    3 - 1
    Clevedon Town
    19-08-2023 Clevedon Town
    2 - 6
    Frome Town
  •  
  • Gainsborough 12
    Matlock Town 15
    02-09-2023 Gainsborough
    1 - 1
    Matlock Town
    05-09-2023 Matlock Town
    5 - 2
    Gainsborough
  •  
  • Guiseley 00
    Marine 03
    02-09-2023 Guiseley
    0 - 0
    Marine
    05-09-2023 Marine
    3 - 0
    Guiseley
  •  
  • Halesowen 75
    Rugby Borough 02
    02-09-2023 Halesowen
    7 - 0
    Rugby Borough
    16-09-2023 Rugby Borough
    2 - 5
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Knaphill 13
    Hanwell Town 00
    02-09-2023 Knaphill
    1 - 0
    Hanwell Town
    05-08-2023 Hanwell Town
    0 - 3
    Knaphill
  •  
  • Hendon 2
    Margate 3
  •  
  • Redhill 14
    Herne Bay 02
    02-09-2023 Redhill
    1 - 0
    Herne Bay
    05-08-2023 Herne Bay
    2 - 4
    Redhill
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 12
    Gorleston 30
    02-09-2023 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 3
    Gorleston
    19-08-2023 Gorleston
    0 - 2
    Heybridge Swifts
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 23
    Welwyn Garden City 10
    02-09-2023 Hitchin Town
    2 - 1
    Welwyn Garden City
    16-09-2023 Welwyn Garden City
    0 - 3
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Hornchurch 55
    Fakenham Town 01
    02-09-2023 Hornchurch
    5 - 0
    Fakenham Town
    16-09-2023 Fakenham Town
    1 - 5
    Hornchurch
  •  
  • Leatherhead 01
    Horsham 01
    02-09-2023 Leatherhead
    0 - 0
    Horsham
    19-08-2023 Horsham
    1 - 1
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 44
    Petersfield Town 01
    02-09-2023 Hungerford Town
    4 - 0
    Petersfield Town
    16-09-2023 Petersfield Town
    1 - 4
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Hythe Town 03
    Hanworth Villa 21
    02-09-2023 Hythe Town
    0 - 2
    Hanworth Villa
    19-08-2023 Hanworth Villa
    1 - 3
    Hythe Town
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 04
    Kettering Town FC 11
    02-09-2023 Hullbridge Sports
    0 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    05-08-2023 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 4
    Hullbridge Sports
  •  
  • Lincoln United 23
    Kidsgrove Athletic 00
    02-09-2023 Lincoln United
    2 - 0
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    05-08-2023 Kidsgrove Athletic
    0 - 3
    Lincoln United
  •  
  • Lancaster City 24
    Witton Albion 11
    02-09-2023 Lancaster City
    2 - 1
    Witton Albion
    16-09-2023 Witton Albion
    1 - 4
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Leek Town 55
    Grimsby Borough 02
    02-09-2023 Leek Town
    5 - 0
    Grimsby Borough
    19-08-2023 Grimsby Borough
    2 - 5
    Leek Town
  •  
  • Leiston 21
    St. Ives Town FC 12
    02-09-2023 Leiston
    2 - 1
    St. Ives Town FC
    16-09-2023 St. Ives Town FC
    2 - 1
    Leiston
  •  
  • Marlow 21
    AFC Croydon Athletic 00
    02-09-2023 Marlow
    2 - 0
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    19-08-2023 AFC Croydon Athletic
    0 - 1
    Marlow
  •  
  • Ossett Town 02
    Marske United 30
    02-09-2023 Ossett Town
    0 - 3
    Marske United
    05-08-2023 Marske United
    0 - 2
    Ossett Town
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 51
    Yate Town 11
    02-09-2023 Merthyr Town
    5 - 1
    Yate Town
    15-09-2023 Yate Town
    1 - 1
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 33
    Ilkeston Town 01
    02-09-2023 Mickleover Sports
    3 - 0
    Ilkeston Town
    16-09-2023 Ilkeston Town
    1 - 3
    Mickleover Sports
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 16
    Shifnal Town FC 10
    02-09-2023 Nantwich Town
    1 - 1
    Shifnal Town FC
    18-08-2023 Shifnal Town FC
    0 - 6
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • Binfield 22
    Northwood 20
    02-09-2023 Binfield
    2 - 2
    Northwood
    18-08-2023 Northwood
    0 - 2
    Binfield
  •  
  • Nuneaton Town 1
    Carlton Town 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 33
    Radcliffe Borough 20
    02-09-2023 Morpeth Town FC
    3 - 2
    Radcliffe Borough
    16-09-2023 Radcliffe Borough
    0 - 3
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Chatham Town 1
    Ramsgate 5
  •  
  • Redditch United 50
    Boldmere St Michaels 00
    02-09-2023 Redditch United
    5 - 0
    Boldmere St Michaels
    16-09-2023 Boldmere St Michaels
    0 - 0
    Redditch United
  •  
  • Salisbury FC 35
    Bridgwater Town 20
    02-09-2023 Salisbury FC
    3 - 2
    Bridgwater Town
    16-09-2023 Bridgwater Town
    0 - 5
    Salisbury FC
  •  
  • Worksop 43
    Sheffield FC 10
    02-09-2023 Worksop
    4 - 1
    Sheffield FC
    16-09-2023 Sheffield FC
    0 - 3
    Worksop
  •  
  • AFC Totton 53
    Sholing 10
    02-09-2023 AFC Totton
    5 - 1
    Sholing
    16-09-2023 Sholing
    0 - 3
    AFC Totton
  •  
  • Stratford Town 1
    Spalding United 2
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 21
    Atherstone Town 02
    02-09-2023 Stafford Rangers
    2 - 0
    Atherstone Town
    16-09-2023 Atherstone Town
    2 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
  •  
  • Harborough Town 34
    Stamford AFC 10
    02-09-2023 Harborough Town
    3 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    19-08-2023 Stamford AFC
    0 - 4
    Harborough Town
  •  
  • Long Eaton United FC 1
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Cribbs 2
  •  
  • Sevenoaks Town 03
    Whitehawk 01
    02-09-2023 Sevenoaks Town
    0 - 0
    Whitehawk
    06-08-2023 Whitehawk
    1 - 3
    Sevenoaks Town
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 25
    Wingate & Finchley 30
    02-09-2023 Whitstable Town
    2 - 3
    Wingate & Finchley
    05-08-2023 Wingate & Finchley
    0 - 5
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Atherstone Town 03
    Wimborne Town 10
    02-09-2023 Atherstone Town
    0 - 1
    Wimborne Town
    05-08-2023 Wimborne Town
    0 - 3
    Atherstone Town
  •  
  • Kirkley & Pakefield 11
    Witham Town 20
    02-09-2023 Kirkley & Pakefield
    1 - 2
    Witham Town
    05-08-2023 Witham Town
    0 - 1
    Kirkley & Pakefield
  •  
  • Sherwood Colliery 12
    Worcester 22
    02-09-2023 Sherwood Colliery
    1 - 2
    Worcester
    05-08-2023 Worcester
    2 - 2
    Sherwood Colliery
  •  
  • Workington 61
    Prestwich Heys 03
    02-09-2023 Workington
    6 - 0
    Prestwich Heys
    15-09-2023 Prestwich Heys
    3 - 1
    Workington
  •  
  • Okehampton Argyle 12
    Highworth Town 32
    02-09-2023 Okehampton Argyle
    1 - 3
    Highworth Town
    05-08-2023 Highworth Town
    2 - 2
    Okehampton Argyle
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 33
    Moneyfields FC 01
    02-09-2023 Larkhall Athletic
    3 - 0
    Moneyfields FC
    05-08-2023 Moneyfields FC
    1 - 3
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Ascot United 11
    Westfield FC 01
    02-09-2023 Ascot United
    1 - 0
    Westfield FC
    05-08-2023 Westfield FC
    1 - 1
    Ascot United
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 21
    Heaton Stannington 10
    02-09-2023 Tadcaster Albion
    2 - 1
    Heaton Stannington
    05-08-2023 Heaton Stannington
    0 - 1
    Tadcaster Albion
  •  
  • Ashby Ivanhoe 03
    Bromsgrove Sporting 20
    02-09-2023 Ashby Ivanhoe
    0 - 2
    Bromsgrove Sporting
    05-08-2023 Bromsgrove Sporting
    0 - 3
    Ashby Ivanhoe
  •  
  • Hadley 06
    Steyning Town 02
    02-09-2023 Hadley
    0 - 0
    Steyning Town
    19-08-2023 Steyning Town
    2 - 6
    Hadley
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 53
    Beckenham Town 41
    02-09-2023 Berkhamsted
    5 - 4
    Beckenham Town
    16-09-2023 Beckenham Town
    1 - 3
    Berkhamsted
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 30
    Hanley Town 00
    02-09-2023 Anstey Nomads
    3 - 0
    Hanley Town
    05-08-2023 Hanley Town
    0 - 0
    Anstey Nomads
  •  
  • Reading City 33
    Shaftesbury Town 12
    02-09-2023 Reading City
    3 - 1
    Shaftesbury Town
    05-08-2023 Shaftesbury Town
    2 - 3
    Reading City
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 14
    Stockton Town 00
    02-09-2023 Warrington Rylands
    1 - 0
    Stockton Town
    16-09-2023 Stockton Town
    0 - 4
    Warrington Rylands
  •  
  • Mousehole 54
    Bashley 31
    02-09-2023 Mousehole
    5 - 3
    Bashley
    05-08-2023 Bashley
    1 - 4
    Mousehole
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 27
    Runcorn Linnets 20
    02-09-2023 Charnock Richard
    2 - 2
    Runcorn Linnets
    05-08-2023 Runcorn Linnets
    0 - 7
    Charnock Richard
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 42
    North Ferriby 20
    02-09-2023 Prescot Cables
    4 - 2
    North Ferriby
    05-08-2023 North Ferriby
    0 - 2
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Sheppey United 33
    Kennington 10
    02-09-2023 Sheppey United
    3 - 1
    Kennington
    19-08-2023 Kennington
    0 - 3
    Sheppey United
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 26
    Darlaston Town 21
    02-09-2023 Sporting Khalsa
    2 - 2
    Darlaston Town
    19-08-2023 Darlaston Town
    1 - 6
    Sporting Khalsa
  •  
  • Laverstock & Ford 23
    Gosport Borough 72
    01-09-2023 Laverstock & Ford
    2 - 7
    Gosport Borough
    05-08-2023 Gosport Borough
    2 - 3
    Laverstock & Ford
  •  
  • Goole 03
    Whitby 62
    01-09-2023 Goole
    0 - 6
    Whitby
    05-08-2023 Whitby
    2 - 3
    Goole
  •  
  • Lydd Town 41
    Deal Town 20
    28-08-2023 Lydd Town
    4 - 2
    Deal Town
    05-08-2023 Deal Town
    0 - 1
    Lydd Town
  •  
  • Lower Breck 15
    AFC Fylde 50
    23-08-2023 Lower Breck
    1 - 5
    AFC Fylde
    05-08-2023 AFC Fylde
    0 - 5
    Lower Breck
  •  
  • Virginia Water 12
    Cribbs 50
    20-08-2023 Virginia Water
    1 - 5
    Cribbs
    05-08-2023 Cribbs
    0 - 2
    Virginia Water
  •  
  • Sherwood Colliery 32
    Grantham Town 12
    19-08-2023 Sherwood Colliery
    3 - 1
    Grantham Town
    05-08-2023 Grantham Town
    2 - 2
    Sherwood Colliery
  •  
  • Ware 23
    AFC Dunstable 12
    19-08-2023 Ware
    2 - 1
    AFC Dunstable
    02-09-2023 AFC Dunstable
    2 - 3
    Ware
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 13
    Biggleswade FC 32
    19-08-2023 AFC Kempston Rovers
    1 - 3
    Biggleswade FC
    05-08-2023 Biggleswade FC
    2 - 3
    AFC Kempston Rovers
  •  
  • Tadley Calleva 15
    AFC Portchester 82
    19-08-2023 Tadley Calleva
    1 - 8
    AFC Portchester
    08-08-2023 AFC Portchester
    2 - 5
    Tadley Calleva
  •  
  • Fakenham Town 12
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 02
    19-08-2023 Fakenham Town
    1 - 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    05-08-2023 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    2 - 2
    Fakenham Town
  •  
  • Redhill 14
    Ashford Town 02
    19-08-2023 Redhill
    1 - 0
    Ashford Town
    05-08-2023 Ashford Town
    2 - 4
    Redhill
  •  
  • Tavistock 3
    Barnstaple Town 5
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 11
    Barton Rovers 10
    19-08-2023 East Thurrock United
    1 - 1
    Barton Rovers
    05-08-2023 Barton Rovers
    0 - 1
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Mulbarton Wanderers 12
    Bedford 51
    19-08-2023 Mulbarton Wanderers
    1 - 5
    Bedford
    05-08-2023 Bedford
    1 - 2
    Mulbarton Wanderers
  •  
  • Belper Town 2
    Leek Town 5
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 10
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins 16
    19-08-2023 Petersfield Town
    1 - 1
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    05-08-2023 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    6 - 0
    Petersfield Town
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 42
    Helston Athletic 00
    19-08-2023 Bideford AFC
    4 - 0
    Helston Athletic
    05-08-2023 Helston Athletic
    0 - 2
    Bideford AFC
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 13
    Biggleswade Town 51
    19-08-2023 Wisbech Town
    1 - 5
    Biggleswade Town
    05-08-2023 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 3
    Wisbech Town
  •  
  • Bishop Auckland 73
    Seaham Red Star 00
    19-08-2023 Bishop Auckland
    7 - 0
    Seaham Red Star
    05-08-2023 Seaham Red Star
    0 - 3
    Bishop Auckland
  •  
  • North Leigh 1
    Bishop's Cleeve 2
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 23
    Woodford Town 24
    19-08-2023 Bowers & Pitsea
    2 - 2
    Woodford Town
    23-08-2023 Woodford Town
    4 - 3
    Bowers & Pitsea
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 20
    Kings Langley FC 11
    19-08-2023 Brentwood Town
    2 - 1
    Kings Langley FC
    02-09-2023 Kings Langley FC
    1 - 0
    Brentwood Town
  •  
  • Colne 12
    Brighouse Town 31
    19-08-2023 Colne
    1 - 3
    Brighouse Town
    05-08-2023 Brighouse Town
    1 - 2
    Colne
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 52
    Stansted 00
    19-08-2023 Brightlingsea Regent
    5 - 0
    Stansted
    02-09-2023 Stansted
    0 - 2
    Brightlingsea Regent
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 43
    Roman Glass St George 12
    19-08-2023 Bristol Manor Farm
    4 - 1
    Roman Glass St George
    05-08-2023 Roman Glass St George
    2 - 3
    Bristol Manor Farm
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 01
    Erith Town 01
    19-08-2023 Burgess Hill Town
    0 - 0
    Erith Town
    05-08-2023 Erith Town
    1 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Burscough 01
    Albion Sports 10
    19-08-2023 Burscough
    0 - 1
    Albion Sports
    05-08-2023 Albion Sports
    0 - 1
    Burscough
  •  
  • Bury Town 13
    Wroxham 21
    19-08-2023 Bury Town
    1 - 2
    Wroxham
    05-08-2023 Wroxham
    1 - 3
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Newmarket Town 12
    Cambridge City 41
    19-08-2023 Newmarket Town
    1 - 4
    Cambridge City
    04-08-2023 Cambridge City
    1 - 2
    Newmarket Town
  •  
  • Boldmere St Michaels 13
    Chasetown 02
    19-08-2023 Boldmere St Michaels
    1 - 0
    Chasetown
    05-08-2023 Chasetown
    2 - 3
    Boldmere St Michaels
  •  
  • Snodland Town 14
    Chertsey Town 30
    19-08-2023 Snodland Town
    1 - 3
    Chertsey Town
    05-08-2023 Chertsey Town
    0 - 4
    Snodland Town
  •  
  • Flackwell Heath 23
    Cirencester Town 00
    19-08-2023 Flackwell Heath
    2 - 0
    Cirencester Town
    05-08-2023 Cirencester Town
    0 - 3
    Flackwell Heath
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
    Cleethorpes Town 1
  •  
  • Padiham 23
    Clitheroe 50
    19-08-2023 Padiham
    2 - 5
    Clitheroe
    05-08-2023 Clitheroe
    0 - 3
    Padiham
  •  
  • Congleton Town 11
    Witton Albion 20
    19-08-2023 Congleton Town
    1 - 2
    Witton Albion
    05-08-2023 Witton Albion
    0 - 1
    Congleton Town
  •  
  • Penrith AFC 02
    Consett AFC 31
    19-08-2023 Penrith AFC
    0 - 3
    Consett AFC
    05-08-2023 Consett AFC
    1 - 2
    Penrith AFC
  •  
  • Corby Town 0
    Lowestoft Town 4
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 21
    Uxbridge 25
    19-08-2023 Corinthian Casuals
    2 - 2
    Uxbridge
    23-08-2023 Uxbridge
    5 - 1
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Knaresborough Town 13
    Dunston UTS 31
    19-08-2023 Knaresborough Town
    1 - 3
    Dunston UTS
    05-08-2023 Dunston UTS
    1 - 3
    Knaresborough Town
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 14
    Hythe Town 30
    19-08-2023 East Grinstead Town
    1 - 3
    Hythe Town
    05-08-2023 Hythe Town
    0 - 4
    East Grinstead Town
  •  
  • Eastbourne United 32
    Sheerwater 01
    19-08-2023 Eastbourne United
    3 - 0
    Sheerwater
    05-08-2023 Sheerwater
    1 - 2
    Eastbourne United
  •  
  • Evesham United 22
    Tuffley Rovers 03
    19-08-2023 Evesham United
    2 - 0
    Tuffley Rovers
    02-09-2023 Tuffley Rovers
    3 - 2
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Faversham Town 23
    Merstham 11
    19-08-2023 Faversham Town
    2 - 1
    Merstham
    05-08-2023 Merstham
    1 - 3
    Faversham Town
  •  
  • Colney Heath 21
    FC Romania 51
    19-08-2023 Colney Heath
    2 - 5
    FC Romania
    05-08-2023 FC Romania
    1 - 1
    Colney Heath
  •  
  • Wellingborough Town 16
    Felixstowe & Walton United 40
    19-08-2023 Wellingborough Town
    1 - 4
    Felixstowe & Walton United
    05-08-2023 Felixstowe & Walton United
    0 - 6
    Wellingborough Town
  •  
  • Falmouth Town 22
    Frome Town 61
    19-08-2023 Falmouth Town
    2 - 6
    Frome Town
    05-08-2023 Frome Town
    1 - 2
    Falmouth Town
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 11
    New Salamis 13
    19-08-2023 Grays Athletic
    1 - 1
    New Salamis
    23-08-2023 New Salamis
    3 - 1
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Atherstone Town 23
    Gresley 00
    19-08-2023 Atherstone Town
    2 - 0
    Gresley
    05-08-2023 Gresley
    0 - 3
    Atherstone Town
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 13
    Guisborough Town 30
    19-08-2023 Pontefract Collieries
    1 - 3
    Guisborough Town
    08-08-2023 Guisborough Town
    0 - 3
    Pontefract Collieries
  •  
  • Hamworthy United 1
    Moneyfields FC 2
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 30
    Sherborne Town 14
    19-08-2023 Hartley Wintney
    3 - 1
    Sherborne Town
    02-09-2023 Sherborne Town
    4 - 0
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 62
    Heanor Town 12
    19-08-2023 Sporting Khalsa
    6 - 1
    Heanor Town
    02-09-2023 Heanor Town
    2 - 2
    Sporting Khalsa
  •  
  • Darlaston Town 33
    Hednesford 01
    19-08-2023 Darlaston Town
    3 - 0
    Hednesford
    05-08-2023 Hednesford
    1 - 3
    Darlaston Town
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports 14
    Herne Bay 13
    19-08-2023 Bedfont Sports
    1 - 1
    Herne Bay
    05-08-2023 Herne Bay
    3 - 4
    Bedfont Sports
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 21
    Barking 03
    19-08-2023 Heybridge Swifts
    2 - 0
    Barking
    02-09-2023 Barking
    3 - 1
    Heybridge Swifts
  •  
  • Horndean 33
    Brockenhurst 00
    19-08-2023 Horndean
    3 - 0
    Brockenhurst
    05-08-2023 Brockenhurst
    0 - 3
    Horndean
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 20
    Sutton Coldfield Town 00
    19-08-2023 Kidsgrove Athletic
    2 - 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    05-08-2023 Sutton Coldfield Town
    0 - 0
    Kidsgrove Athletic
  •  
  • South Park 11
    Leatherhead 12
    19-08-2023 South Park
    1 - 1
    Leatherhead
    22-08-2023 Leatherhead
    2 - 1
    South Park
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 30
    Leverstock Green 10
    19-08-2023 Waltham Forest
    3 - 1
    Leverstock Green
    02-09-2023 Leverstock Green
    0 - 0
    Waltham Forest
  •  
  • Bottesford Town 03
    Lincoln United 41
    19-08-2023 Bottesford Town
    0 - 4
    Lincoln United
    05-08-2023 Lincoln United
    1 - 3
    Bottesford Town
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 02
    West Essex 00
    19-08-2023 Maldon & Tiptree
    0 - 0
    West Essex
    05-08-2023 West Essex
    0 - 2
    Maldon & Tiptree
  •  
  • Carlton Town 31
    Maltby Main 01
    19-08-2023 Carlton Town
    3 - 0
    Maltby Main
    05-08-2023 Maltby Main
    1 - 1
    Carlton Town
  •  
  • Wallingford & Crowmarsh 03
    Marlow 11
    19-08-2023 Wallingford & Crowmarsh
    0 - 1
    Marlow
    05-08-2023 Marlow
    1 - 3
    Wallingford & Crowmarsh
  •  
  • Buckhurst Hill 01
    Northwood 11
    19-08-2023 Buckhurst Hill
    0 - 1
    Northwood
    05-08-2023 Northwood
    1 - 1
    Buckhurst Hill
  •  
  • Ossett Town 22
    Wythenshawe Amateurs 00
    19-08-2023 Ossett Town
    2 - 0
    Wythenshawe Amateurs
    05-08-2023 Wythenshawe Amateurs
    0 - 2
    Ossett Town
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 02
    Paulton Rovers 00
    19-08-2023 Wimborne Town
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers
    22-08-2023 Paulton Rovers
    0 - 2
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Steyning Town 34
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 00
    19-08-2023 Steyning Town
    3 - 0
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
    05-08-2023 Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
    0 - 4
    Steyning Town
  •  
  • Ramsgate 45
    Bexhill United 11
    19-08-2023 Ramsgate
    4 - 1
    Bexhill United
    02-09-2023 Bexhill United
    1 - 5
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Romford 14
    Welwyn Garden City 31
    19-08-2023 Romford
    1 - 3
    Welwyn Garden City
    05-08-2023 Welwyn Garden City
    1 - 4
    Romford
  •  
  • Rugby Town 55
    Newcastle Town 15
    19-08-2023 Rugby Town
    5 - 1
    Newcastle Town
    05-08-2023 Newcastle Town
    5 - 5
    Rugby Town
  •  
  • Sawbridgeworth Town 25
    Saffron Walden Town 11
    19-08-2023 Sawbridgeworth Town
    2 - 1
    Saffron Walden Town
    05-08-2023 Saffron Walden Town
    1 - 5
    Sawbridgeworth Town
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 21
    Skegness Town 14
    19-08-2023 Sheffield FC
    2 - 1
    Skegness Town
    02-09-2023 Skegness Town
    4 - 1
    Sheffield FC
  •  
  • West Auckland Town 42
    Shildon AFC 00
    19-08-2023 West Auckland Town
    4 - 0
    Shildon AFC
    05-08-2023 Shildon AFC
    0 - 2
    West Auckland Town
  •  
  • Spalding United 13
    Shepshed Dynamo 12
    19-08-2023 Spalding United
    1 - 1
    Shepshed Dynamo
    22-08-2023 Shepshed Dynamo
    2 - 3
    Spalding United
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 32
    Stalybridge 22
    19-08-2023 Runcorn Linnets
    3 - 2
    Stalybridge
    02-09-2023 Stalybridge
    2 - 2
    Runcorn Linnets
  •  
  • Witham Town 32
    Stanway Rovers 02
    19-08-2023 Witham Town
    3 - 0
    Stanway Rovers
    05-08-2023 Stanway Rovers
    2 - 2
    Witham Town
  •  
  • Hanley Town 21
    Stourport Swifts 21
    19-08-2023 Hanley Town
    2 - 2
    Stourport Swifts
    05-08-2023 Stourport Swifts
    1 - 1
    Hanley Town
  •  
  • Widnes 21
    Trafford 11
    19-08-2023 Widnes
    2 - 1
    Trafford
    05-08-2023 Trafford
    1 - 1
    Widnes
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 02
    Whitstable Town 21
    19-08-2023 VCD Athletic FC
    0 - 2
    Whitstable Town
    05-08-2023 Whitstable Town
    1 - 2
    VCD Athletic FC
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 34
    Waltham Abbey 11
    19-08-2023 Hullbridge Sports
    3 - 1
    Waltham Abbey
    05-08-2023 Waltham Abbey
    1 - 4
    Hullbridge Sports
  •  
  • Westfields 12
    Worcester 22
    19-08-2023 Westfields
    1 - 2
    Worcester
    05-08-2023 Worcester
    2 - 2
    Westfields
  •  
  • Holyport 02
    Yate Town 11
    19-08-2023 Holyport
    0 - 1
    Yate Town
    15-08-2023 Yate Town
    1 - 2
    Holyport
  •  
  • Sevenoaks Town 03
    Colliers Wood United 01
    19-08-2023 Sevenoaks Town
    0 - 0
    Colliers Wood United
    06-08-2023 Colliers Wood United
    1 - 3
    Sevenoaks Town
  •  
  • Ashford United 23
    Beckenham Town 30
    19-08-2023 Ashford United
    2 - 3
    Beckenham Town
    05-08-2023 Beckenham Town
    0 - 3
    Ashford United
  •  
  • Nailsea & Tickenham 02
    Highworth Town 30
    19-08-2023 Nailsea & Tickenham
    0 - 3
    Highworth Town
    05-08-2023 Highworth Town
    0 - 2
    Nailsea & Tickenham
  •  
  • Ascot United 51
    Mangotsfield United 11
    19-08-2023 Ascot United
    5 - 1
    Mangotsfield United
    05-08-2023 Mangotsfield United
    1 - 1
    Ascot United
  •  
  • West Allotment Celtic 05
    Tadcaster Albion 21
    19-08-2023 West Allotment Celtic
    0 - 2
    Tadcaster Albion
    05-08-2023 Tadcaster Albion
    1 - 5
    West Allotment Celtic
  •  
  • Ashby Ivanhoe 13
    Rossington Main 00
    19-08-2023 Ashby Ivanhoe
    1 - 0
    Rossington Main
    05-08-2023 Rossington Main
    0 - 3
    Ashby Ivanhoe
  •  
  • Leicester Road 23
    Bewdley Town 12
    19-08-2023 Leicester Road
    2 - 1
    Bewdley Town
    05-08-2023 Bewdley Town
    2 - 3
    Leicester Road
  •  
  • Hadley 60
    Little Oakley 20
    19-08-2023 Hadley
    6 - 2
    Little Oakley
    02-09-2023 Little Oakley
    0 - 0
    Hadley
  •  
  • Fareham Town 27
    Bashley 31
    19-08-2023 Fareham Town
    2 - 3
    Bashley
    05-08-2023 Bashley
    1 - 7
    Fareham Town
  •  
  • Liversedge 0
    North Ferriby 1
  •  
  • Lordswood 12
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 11
    19-08-2023 Lordswood
    1 - 1
    Cray Valley Paper Mills
    05-08-2023 Cray Valley Paper Mills
    1 - 2
    Lordswood
  •  
  • Grimsby Borough 43
    Melton Town 21
    19-08-2023 Grimsby Borough
    4 - 2
    Melton Town
    08-08-2023 Melton Town
    1 - 3
    Grimsby Borough
  •  
  • Irlam 33
    Goole 33
    19-08-2023 Irlam
    3 - 3
    Goole
    06-08-2023 Goole
    3 - 3
    Irlam
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 20
    Eastwood Community 10
    19-08-2023 Anstey Nomads
    2 - 1
    Eastwood Community
    05-08-2023 Eastwood Community
    0 - 0
    Anstey Nomads
  •  
  • Badshot Lea 24
    Lancing 32
    19-08-2023 Badshot Lea
    2 - 3
    Lancing
    05-08-2023 Lancing
    2 - 4
    Badshot Lea
  •  
  • Buckland Athletic 15
    Okehampton Argyle 11
    19-08-2023 Buckland Athletic
    1 - 1
    Okehampton Argyle
    05-08-2023 Okehampton Argyle
    1 - 5
    Buckland Athletic
  •  
  • Shaftesbury Town 51
    Hamble Club 20
    19-08-2023 Shaftesbury Town
    5 - 2
    Hamble Club
    05-08-2023 Hamble Club
    0 - 1
    Shaftesbury Town
  •  
  • AFC Stoneham 54
    Melksham Town 13
    19-08-2023 AFC Stoneham
    5 - 1
    Melksham Town
    05-08-2023 Melksham Town
    3 - 4
    AFC Stoneham
  •  
  • Walsall Wood 02
    Rugby Borough 12
    19-08-2023 Walsall Wood
    0 - 1
    Rugby Borough
    05-08-2023 Rugby Borough
    2 - 2
    Walsall Wood
  •  
  • Newhaven 73
    Spelthorne Sports 11
    19-08-2023 Newhaven
    7 - 1
    Spelthorne Sports
    05-08-2023 Spelthorne Sports
    1 - 3
    Newhaven
  •  
  • Woodbridge Town 02
    Gorleston 10
    19-08-2023 Woodbridge Town
    0 - 1
    Gorleston
    05-08-2023 Gorleston
    0 - 2
    Woodbridge Town
  •  
  • Stockton Town 20
    Ashington AFC 11
    19-08-2023 Stockton Town
    2 - 1
    Ashington AFC
    02-09-2023 Ashington AFC
    1 - 0
    Stockton Town
  •  
  • Whitchurch Alport 12
    Barnoldswick Town 11
    19-08-2023 Whitchurch Alport
    1 - 1
    Barnoldswick Town
    05-08-2023 Barnoldswick Town
    1 - 2
    Whitchurch Alport
  •  
  • Athletic Newham 03
    Westfield FC 33
    19-08-2023 Athletic Newham
    0 - 3
    Westfield FC
    05-08-2023 Westfield FC
    3 - 3
    Athletic Newham
  •  
  • St Blazey 13
    Mousehole 51
    19-08-2023 St Blazey
    1 - 5
    Mousehole
    05-08-2023 Mousehole
    1 - 3
    St Blazey
  •  
  • Jersey Bulls 10
    Knaphill 10
    19-08-2023 Jersey Bulls
    1 - 1
    Knaphill
    05-08-2023 Knaphill
    0 - 0
    Jersey Bulls
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 37
    Bury AFC 20
    19-08-2023 Charnock Richard
    3 - 2
    Bury AFC
    05-08-2023 Bury AFC
    0 - 7
    Charnock Richard
  •  
  • Penistone Church 02
    Prestwich Heys 22
    19-08-2023 Penistone Church
    0 - 2
    Prestwich Heys
    05-08-2023 Prestwich Heys
    2 - 2
    Penistone Church
  •  
  • Cobham 04
    Kennington 40
    19-08-2023 Cobham
    0 - 4
    Kennington
    06-08-2023 Kennington
    0 - 4
    Cobham
  •  
  • Leighton Town 13
    Enfield 1893 00
    19-08-2023 Leighton Town
    1 - 0
    Enfield 1893
    05-08-2023 Enfield 1893
    0 - 3
    Leighton Town
  •  
  • Erith & Belvedere 26
    Stansfeld 00
    19-08-2023 Erith & Belvedere
    2 - 0
    Stansfeld
    06-08-2023 Stansfeld
    0 - 6
    Erith & Belvedere
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 14
    Ramsbottom United 00
    19-08-2023 Mossley AFC
    1 - 0
    Ramsbottom United
    02-09-2023 Ramsbottom United
    0 - 4
    Mossley AFC
  •  
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton 02
    Prescot Cables 30
    19-08-2023 West Didsbury & Chorlton
    0 - 3
    Prescot Cables
    05-08-2023 Prescot Cables
    0 - 2
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
  •  
  • Shifnal Town FC 43
    Worcester Raiders 11
    19-08-2023 Shifnal Town FC
    4 - 1
    Worcester Raiders
    05-08-2023 Worcester Raiders
    1 - 3
    Shifnal Town FC
  •  
  • Newark Flowserve 03
    Harborough Town 42
    19-08-2023 Newark Flowserve
    0 - 4
    Harborough Town
    08-08-2023 Harborough Town
    2 - 3
    Newark Flowserve
  •  
  • Kirkley & Pakefield 21
    Ely City 10
    19-08-2023 Kirkley & Pakefield
    2 - 1
    Ely City
    05-08-2023 Ely City
    0 - 1
    Kirkley & Pakefield
  •  
  • Mildenhall Town FC 12
    Lakenheath 00
    19-08-2023 Mildenhall Town FC
    1 - 0
    Lakenheath
    05-08-2023 Lakenheath
    0 - 2
    Mildenhall Town FC
  •  
  • Stowmarket Town 20
    Potton United 17
    19-08-2023 Stowmarket Town
    2 - 1
    Potton United
    02-09-2023 Potton United
    7 - 0
    Stowmarket Town
  •  
  • Real Bedford 32
    Milton Keynes Irish 42
    19-08-2023 Real Bedford
    3 - 4
    Milton Keynes Irish
    08-08-2023 Milton Keynes Irish
    2 - 2
    Real Bedford
  •  
  • Easington Sports 23
    Reading City 21
    19-08-2023 Easington Sports
    2 - 2
    Reading City
    05-08-2023 Reading City
    1 - 3
    Easington Sports
  •  
  • Sheppey United 33
    Midhurst & Easebourne 01
    19-08-2023 Sheppey United
    3 - 0
    Midhurst & Easebourne
    02-09-2023 Midhurst & Easebourne
    1 - 3
    Sheppey United
  •  
  • Bearsted 11
    Southall 21
    19-08-2023 Bearsted
    1 - 2
    Southall
    05-08-2023 Southall
    1 - 1
    Bearsted
  •  
  • Farnham Town 24
    Crowborough Athletic 00
    19-08-2023 Farnham Town
    2 - 0
    Crowborough Athletic
    05-08-2023 Crowborough Athletic
    0 - 4
    Farnham Town
  •  
  • Crawley Down Gatwick 32
    Hanworth Villa 62
    19-08-2023 Crawley Down Gatwick
    3 - 6
    Hanworth Villa
    05-08-2023 Hanworth Villa
    2 - 2
    Crawley Down Gatwick
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 02
    Laverstock & Ford 52
    19-08-2023 Blackfield & Langley
    0 - 5
    Laverstock & Ford
    05-08-2023 Laverstock & Ford
    2 - 2
    Blackfield & Langley
  •  
  • United Services 01
    Larkhall Athletic 20
    19-08-2023 United Services
    0 - 2
    Larkhall Athletic
    05-08-2023 Larkhall Athletic
    0 - 1
    United Services
  •  
  • Horley Town 04
    AFC Croydon Athletic 10
    19-08-2023 Horley Town
    0 - 1
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    05-08-2023 AFC Croydon Athletic
    0 - 4
    Horley Town
  •  
  • Studley FC 03
    Coleshill Town 12
    18-08-2023 Studley FC
    0 - 1
    Coleshill Town
    04-08-2023 Coleshill Town
    2 - 3
    Studley FC
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 01
    Clevedon Town 21
    18-08-2023 Aylesbury United
    0 - 2
    Clevedon Town
    05-08-2023 Clevedon Town
    1 - 1
    Aylesbury United
  •  
  • Ipswich Wanderers 03
    Dereham Town 00
    18-08-2023 Ipswich Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Dereham Town
    08-08-2023 Dereham Town
    0 - 3
    Ipswich Wanderers
  •  
  • Epsom & Ewell FC 02
    Metropolitan Police FC 01
    18-08-2023 Epsom & Ewell FC
    0 - 0
    Metropolitan Police FC
    05-08-2023 Metropolitan Police FC
    1 - 2
    Epsom & Ewell FC
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 03
    Nantwich Town 61
    18-08-2023 Skelmersdale United
    0 - 6
    Nantwich Town
    04-08-2023 Nantwich Town
    1 - 3
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Bridgwater Town 44
    Street FC 02
    18-08-2023 Bridgwater Town
    4 - 0
    Street FC
    05-08-2023 Street FC
    2 - 4
    Bridgwater Town
  •  
  • Wokingham & Emmbrook 01
    Binfield 20
    18-08-2023 Wokingham & Emmbrook
    0 - 2
    Binfield
    06-08-2023 Binfield
    0 - 1
    Wokingham & Emmbrook
  •  
  • Hebburn Town 0
    Heaton Stannington 2
  •  
  • Whickham 12
    Whitley Bay FC 11
    18-08-2023 Whickham
    1 - 1
    Whitley Bay FC
    04-08-2023 Whitley Bay FC
    1 - 2
    Whickham
  •  
  • Hartpury University 1
    Holyport 2
  •  
  • Guisborough Town 23
    Newton Aycliffe 22
    09-08-2023 Guisborough Town
    2 - 2
    Newton Aycliffe
    15-08-2023 Newton Aycliffe
    2 - 3
    Guisborough Town
  •  
  • Brimscombe & Thrupp 1
    Highworth Town 4
  •  
  • Wythenshawe Amateurs 20
    Campion 12
    08-08-2023 Wythenshawe Amateurs
    2 - 1
    Campion
    19-08-2023 Campion
    2 - 0
    Wythenshawe Amateurs
  •  
  • Ashford Town 10
    Uckfield Town 01
    08-08-2023 Ashford Town
    1 - 0
    Uckfield Town
    19-08-2023 Uckfield Town
    1 - 0
    Ashford Town
  •  
  • Hadleigh United 2
    Cambridge City 3
  •  
  • Ipswich Wanderers 30
    Histon 00
    08-08-2023 Ipswich Wanderers
    3 - 0
    Histon
    18-08-2023 Histon
    0 - 0
    Ipswich Wanderers
  •  
  • Stanway Rovers 30
    Harpenden Town 13
    08-08-2023 Stanway Rovers
    3 - 1
    Harpenden Town
    19-08-2023 Harpenden Town
    3 - 0
    Stanway Rovers
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 31
    Birtley Town 03
    08-08-2023 Pontefract Collieries
    3 - 0
    Birtley Town
    19-08-2023 Birtley Town
    3 - 1
    Pontefract Collieries
  •  
  • Barton Town Old Boys 1
    Grimsby Borough 3
  •  
  • Newark Flowserve 30
    Hucknall Town 24
    08-08-2023 Newark Flowserve
    3 - 2
    Hucknall Town
    19-08-2023 Hucknall Town
    4 - 0
    Newark Flowserve
  •  
  • Sleaford Town FC 0
    Shepshed Dynamo 2
  •  
  • Little Oakley 32
    Baldock Town 16
    08-08-2023 Little Oakley
    3 - 1
    Baldock Town
    19-08-2023 Baldock Town
    6 - 2
    Little Oakley
  •  
  • FC Clacton 21
    Real Bedford 24
    08-08-2023 FC Clacton
    2 - 2
    Real Bedford
    15-08-2023 Real Bedford
    4 - 1
    FC Clacton
  •  
  • Tadley Calleva 51
    Alton 28
    08-08-2023 Tadley Calleva
    5 - 2
    Alton
    19-08-2023 Alton
    8 - 1
    Tadley Calleva
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 05
    Avro 21
    06-08-2023 AFC Fylde
    0 - 2
    Avro
    23-08-2023 Avro
    1 - 5
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • Wokingham & Emmbrook 10
    Cinderford Town 02
    06-08-2023 Wokingham & Emmbrook
    1 - 0
    Cinderford Town
    18-08-2023 Cinderford Town
    2 - 0
    Wokingham & Emmbrook
  •  
  • Bexhill United 31
    North Greenford United 14
    06-08-2023 Bexhill United
    3 - 1
    North Greenford United
    19-08-2023 North Greenford United
    4 - 1
    Bexhill United
  •  
  • Lingfield 1
    Sevenoaks Town 3
  •  
  • Enfield 1893 20
    Coggeshall Town 01
    06-08-2023 Enfield 1893
    2 - 0
    Coggeshall Town
    19-08-2023 Coggeshall Town
    1 - 0
    Enfield 1893
  •  
  • Hallam 32
    Irlam 35
    06-08-2023 Hallam
    3 - 3
    Irlam
    08-08-2023 Irlam
    5 - 2
    Hallam
  •  
  • AFC Croydon Athletic 31
    Sutton Athletic 10
    06-08-2023 AFC Croydon Athletic
    3 - 1
    Sutton Athletic
    19-08-2023 Sutton Athletic
    0 - 1
    AFC Croydon Athletic
  •  
  • Littlehampton Town 0
    Erith & Belvedere 6
  •  
  • Albion Sports 20
    Chadderton 20
    06-08-2023 Albion Sports
    2 - 2
    Chadderton
    08-08-2023 Chadderton
    0 - 0
    Albion Sports
  •  
  • Welling Town 0
    Cobham 4
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 21
    Newport Pagnell Town FC 12
    05-08-2023 AFC Dunstable
    2 - 1
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    19-08-2023 Newport Pagnell Town FC
    2 - 1
    AFC Dunstable
  •  
  • Harleston Town 2
    AFC Kempston Rovers 3
  •  
  • Wells City 1
    AFC Portchester 2
  •  
  • Fairford Town FC 11
    Aylesbury United 12
    05-08-2023 Fairford Town FC
    1 - 1
    Aylesbury United
    09-08-2023 Aylesbury United
    2 - 1
    Fairford Town FC
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 35
    Saltash United 13
    05-08-2023 Barnstaple Town
    3 - 1
    Saltash United
    19-08-2023 Saltash United
    3 - 5
    Barnstaple Town
  •  
  • London Lions 3
    Barton Rovers 5
  •  
  • Leighton Town 31
    Basildon United 00
    05-08-2023 Leighton Town
    3 - 0
    Basildon United
    19-08-2023 Basildon United
    0 - 1
    Leighton Town
  •  
  • Bedworth United 3
    Heanor Town 6
  •  
  • Bemerton Heath Harlequins 31
    Bournemouth FC 01
    05-08-2023 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    3 - 0
    Bournemouth FC
    19-08-2023 Bournemouth FC
    1 - 1
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins
  •  
  • Wellington FC 0
    Bideford AFC 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 31
    Biggleswade United 12
    05-08-2023 Bury Town
    3 - 1
    Biggleswade United
    19-08-2023 Biggleswade United
    2 - 1
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Bishop Auckland 37
    Bridlington Town 00
    05-08-2023 Bishop Auckland
    3 - 0
    Bridlington Town
    19-08-2023 Bridlington Town
    0 - 7
    Bishop Auckland
  •  
  • Buckhurst Hill 12
    Brantham Athletic 11
    05-08-2023 Buckhurst Hill
    1 - 1
    Brantham Athletic
    08-08-2023 Brantham Athletic
    1 - 2
    Buckhurst Hill
  •  
  • Brislington 0
    Shaftesbury Town 1
  •  
  • Thame 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 3
  •  
  • Mole Valley SCR 11
    Burgess Hill Town 12
    05-08-2023 Mole Valley SCR
    1 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
    08-08-2023 Burgess Hill Town
    2 - 1
    Mole Valley SCR
  •  
  • Easington Sports 32
    Burnham 12
    05-08-2023 Easington Sports
    3 - 1
    Burnham
    19-08-2023 Burnham
    2 - 2
    Easington Sports
  •  
  • Burscough 10
    Pilkington XXX 01
    05-08-2023 Burscough
    1 - 0
    Pilkington XXX
    19-08-2023 Pilkington XXX
    1 - 0
    Burscough
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 1
    Wallingford & Crowmarsh 3
  •  
  • Chipstead 11
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 14
    05-08-2023 Chipstead
    1 - 1
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
    08-08-2023 Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
    4 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 12
    Loughborough Dynamo 10
    05-08-2023 Cleethorpes Town
    1 - 1
    Loughborough Dynamo
    08-08-2023 Loughborough Dynamo
    0 - 2
    Cleethorpes Town
  •  
  • Glossop North End 1
    Colne 2
  •  
  • Congleton Town 11
    Wythenshawe Town 02
    05-08-2023 Congleton Town
    1 - 0
    Wythenshawe Town
    19-08-2023 Wythenshawe Town
    2 - 1
    Congleton Town
  •  
  • Kendal Town 1
    Consett AFC 4
  •  
  • Bewdley Town 71
    Daventry Town 32
    05-08-2023 Bewdley Town
    7 - 3
    Daventry Town
    19-08-2023 Daventry Town
    2 - 1
    Bewdley Town
  •  
  • Ashby Ivanhoe 31
    Deeping Rangers 00
    05-08-2023 Ashby Ivanhoe
    3 - 0
    Deeping Rangers
    19-08-2023 Deeping Rangers
    0 - 1
    Ashby Ivanhoe
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Irish 34
    Dunstable Town FC 13
    05-08-2023 Milton Keynes Irish
    3 - 1
    Dunstable Town FC
    19-08-2023 Dunstable Town FC
    3 - 4
    Milton Keynes Irish
  •  
  • Pagham 0
    East Grinstead Town 4
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 11
    Frenford 01
    05-08-2023 East Thurrock United
    1 - 0
    Frenford
    19-08-2023 Frenford
    1 - 1
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Eastbourne Town 1
    Faversham Town 3
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 1
    Eastbourne United 2
  •  
  • Lordswood 21
    Egham Town FC 11
    05-08-2023 Lordswood
    2 - 1
    Egham Town FC
    19-08-2023 Egham Town FC
    1 - 1
    Lordswood
  •  
  • FC Romania 55
    Tilbury 02
    05-08-2023 FC Romania
    5 - 0
    Tilbury
    19-08-2023 Tilbury
    2 - 5
    FC Romania
  •  
  • Kidlington 0
    Flackwell Heath 3
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 60
    Fleet Town 43
    05-08-2023 Brockenhurst
    6 - 4
    Fleet Town
    19-08-2023 Fleet Town
    3 - 0
    Brockenhurst
  •  
  • Knaresborough Town 31
    Frickley Athletic 13
    05-08-2023 Knaresborough Town
    3 - 1
    Frickley Athletic
    19-08-2023 Frickley Athletic
    3 - 1
    Knaresborough Town
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 21
    Garforth Town 11
    05-08-2023 Whitley Bay FC
    2 - 1
    Garforth Town
    18-08-2023 Garforth Town
    1 - 1
    Whitley Bay FC
  •  
  • Lakenheath 25
    Godmanchester Rovers 23
    05-08-2023 Lakenheath
    2 - 2
    Godmanchester Rovers
    08-08-2023 Godmanchester Rovers
    3 - 5
    Lakenheath
  •  
  • Grantham Town 11
    Loughborough University 10
    05-08-2023 Grantham Town
    1 - 1
    Loughborough University
    08-08-2023 Loughborough University
    0 - 1
    Grantham Town
  •  
  • Saffron Walden Town 11
    Great Wakering Rovers 02
    05-08-2023 Saffron Walden Town
    1 - 0
    Great Wakering Rovers
    19-08-2023 Great Wakering Rovers
    2 - 1
    Saffron Walden Town
  •  
  • AFC Wulfrunians 0
    Gresley 2
  •  
  • Deal Town 22
    Guildford City 04
    05-08-2023 Deal Town
    2 - 0
    Guildford City
    28-08-2023 Guildford City
    4 - 2
    Deal Town
  •  
  • Horndean 33
    Portland United 00
    05-08-2023 Horndean
    3 - 0
    Portland United
    19-08-2023 Portland United
    0 - 3
    Horndean
  •  
  • Epsom & Ewell FC 20
    Horsham YMCA 10
    05-08-2023 Epsom & Ewell FC
    2 - 1
    Horsham YMCA
    18-08-2023 Horsham YMCA
    0 - 0
    Epsom & Ewell FC
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 02
    Lye Town 01
    05-08-2023 Kidsgrove Athletic
    0 - 0
    Lye Town
    08-08-2023 Lye Town
    1 - 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic
  •  
  • Leverstock Green 51
    White Ensign 33
    05-08-2023 Leverstock Green
    5 - 3
    White Ensign
    19-08-2023 White Ensign
    3 - 1
    Leverstock Green
  •  
  • Lutterworth Town 0
    Lincoln United 3
  •  
  • Shefford Town & Campton 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 2
  •  
  • Maltby Main 13
    Pinchbeck United 11
    05-08-2023 Maltby Main
    1 - 1
    Pinchbeck United
    09-08-2023 Pinchbeck United
    1 - 3
    Maltby Main
  •  
  • Merstham 21
    Raynes Park Vale 12
    05-08-2023 Merstham
    2 - 1
    Raynes Park Vale
    19-08-2023 Raynes Park Vale
    2 - 1
    Merstham
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 0
    Shildon AFC 3
  •  
  • Oadby Town 1
    Bottesford Town 3
  •  
  • Ossett Town 22
    1874 Northwich 00
    05-08-2023 Ossett Town
    2 - 0
    1874 Northwich
    19-08-2023 1874 Northwich
    0 - 2
    Ossett Town
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 50
    Thatcham Town 10
    05-08-2023 Paulton Rovers
    5 - 1
    Thatcham Town
    19-08-2023 Thatcham Town
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers
  •  
  • Quorn 10
    Carlton Town 12
    05-08-2023 Quorn
    1 - 1
    Carlton Town
    08-08-2023 Carlton Town
    2 - 0
    Quorn
  •  
  • Halstead Town 1
    Romford 4
  •  
  • Romulus 20
    Newcastle Town 21
    05-08-2023 Romulus
    2 - 2
    Newcastle Town
    08-08-2023 Newcastle Town
    1 - 0
    Romulus
  •  
  • Rugby Town 52
    Malvern Town 51
    05-08-2023 Rugby Town
    5 - 5
    Malvern Town
    08-08-2023 Malvern Town
    1 - 2
    Rugby Town
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 2
    Reading City 3
  •  
  • Mildenhall Town FC 21
    Soham Town Rangers 00
    05-08-2023 Mildenhall Town FC
    2 - 0
    Soham Town Rangers
    19-08-2023 Soham Town Rangers
    0 - 1
    Mildenhall Town FC
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 73
    Squires Gate 02
    05-08-2023 Charnock Richard
    7 - 0
    Squires Gate
    19-08-2023 Squires Gate
    2 - 3
    Charnock Richard
  •  
  • St Neots Town 21
    Fakenham Town 22
    05-08-2023 St Neots Town
    2 - 2
    Fakenham Town
    08-08-2023 Fakenham Town
    2 - 1
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Stourport Swifts 22
    Coventry Sphinx 02
    05-08-2023 Stourport Swifts
    2 - 0
    Coventry Sphinx
    19-08-2023 Coventry Sphinx
    2 - 2
    Stourport Swifts
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 30
    Wolverhampton Casuals 12
    05-08-2023 Sutton Coldfield Town
    3 - 1
    Wolverhampton Casuals
    19-08-2023 Wolverhampton Casuals
    2 - 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
  •  
  • Athletic Newham 34
    Tooting & Mitcham 32
    05-08-2023 Athletic Newham
    3 - 3
    Tooting & Mitcham
    08-08-2023 Tooting & Mitcham
    2 - 4
    Athletic Newham
  •  
  • Golcar United 00
    Trafford 01
    05-08-2023 Golcar United
    0 - 0
    Trafford
    08-08-2023 Trafford
    1 - 0
    Golcar United
  •  
  • Tunbridge Wells 2
    Uxbridge 3
  •  
  • Sandhurst Town 1
    VCD Athletic FC 2
  •  
  • Clevedon Town 22
    Wantage Town 10
    05-08-2023 Clevedon Town
    2 - 1
    Wantage Town
    18-08-2023 Wantage Town
    0 - 2
    Clevedon Town
  •  
  • Westfields 22
    Cogenhoe United 22
    05-08-2023 Westfields
    2 - 2
    Cogenhoe United
    08-08-2023 Cogenhoe United
    2 - 2
    Westfields
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 0
    Whitstable Town 5
  •  
  • Helston Athletic 30
    Willand Rovers 14
    05-08-2023 Helston Athletic
    3 - 1
    Willand Rovers
    19-08-2023 Willand Rovers
    4 - 0
    Helston Athletic
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 31
    March Town United 15
    05-08-2023 Wisbech Town
    3 - 1
    March Town United
    19-08-2023 March Town United
    5 - 1
    Wisbech Town
  •  
  • St. Panteleimon 20
    Witham Town 21
    05-08-2023 St. Panteleimon
    2 - 2
    Witham Town
    08-08-2023 Witham Town
    1 - 0
    St. Panteleimon
  •  
  • Worcester 32
    Dudley Town 01
    05-08-2023 Worcester
    3 - 0
    Dudley Town
    19-08-2023 Dudley Town
    1 - 2
    Worcester
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 00
    Colliers Wood United 02
    05-08-2023 Abbey Rangers
    0 - 0
    Colliers Wood United
    09-08-2023 Colliers Wood United
    2 - 0
    Abbey Rangers
  •  
  • Hollands & Blair 0
    Ashford United 3
  •  
  • Ardley United 11
    Ascot United 12
    05-08-2023 Ardley United
    1 - 1
    Ascot United
    08-08-2023 Ascot United
    2 - 1
    Ardley United
  •  
  • Sporting Bengal United 41
    Stansfeld 41
    05-08-2023 Sporting Bengal United
    4 - 4
    Stansfeld
    08-08-2023 Stansfeld
    1 - 1
    Sporting Bengal United
  •  
  • Barnoldswick Town 31
    Handsworth Parramore 11
    05-08-2023 Barnoldswick Town
    3 - 1
    Handsworth Parramore
    19-08-2023 Handsworth Parramore
    1 - 1
    Barnoldswick Town
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 12
    Redcar Athletic 00
    05-08-2023 Tadcaster Albion
    1 - 0
    Redcar Athletic
    19-08-2023 Redcar Athletic
    0 - 2
    Tadcaster Albion
  •  
  • Skegness Town 02
    AFC Mansfield 01
    05-08-2023 Skegness Town
    0 - 0
    AFC Mansfield
    09-08-2023 AFC Mansfield
    1 - 2
    Skegness Town
  •  
  • Highgate Town 21
    Walsall Wood 22
    05-08-2023 Highgate Town
    2 - 2
    Walsall Wood
    08-08-2023 Walsall Wood
    2 - 1
    Highgate Town
  •  
  • Ely City 03
    Eynesbury Rovers 02
    05-08-2023 Ely City
    0 - 0
    Eynesbury Rovers
    08-08-2023 Eynesbury Rovers
    2 - 3
    Ely City
  •  
  • Harefield United 0
    Farnham Town 4
  •  
  • Welton Rovers 1
    Fareham Town 7
  •  
  • Sawbridgeworth Town 52
    Arlesey Town 11
    05-08-2023 Sawbridgeworth Town
    5 - 1
    Arlesey Town
    19-08-2023 Arlesey Town
    1 - 2
    Sawbridgeworth Town
  •  
  • Lydd Town 14
    Camberley Town 02
    05-08-2023 Lydd Town
    1 - 0
    Camberley Town
    28-08-2023 Camberley Town
    2 - 4
    Lydd Town
  •  
  • Street FC 90
    Millbrook 14
    05-08-2023 Street FC
    9 - 1
    Millbrook
    18-08-2023 Millbrook
    4 - 0
    Street FC
  •  
  • Cockfosters 0
    Barking 1
  •  
  • Sunderland RCA 1
    West Allotment Celtic 5
  •  
  • Colney Heath 12
    Ilford 11
    05-08-2023 Colney Heath
    1 - 1
    Ilford
    07-08-2023 Ilford
    1 - 2
    Colney Heath
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 21
    Penistone Church 23
    05-08-2023 City of Liverpool
    2 - 2
    Penistone Church
    09-08-2023 Penistone Church
    3 - 1
    City of Liverpool
  •  
  • Hassocks 10
    Erith Town 14
    05-08-2023 Hassocks
    1 - 1
    Erith Town
    08-08-2023 Erith Town
    4 - 0
    Hassocks
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 43
    Takeley 11
    05-08-2023 Hullbridge Sports
    4 - 1
    Takeley
    19-08-2023 Takeley
    1 - 3
    Hullbridge Sports
  •  
  • Widnes 15
    Longridge Town 11
    05-08-2023 Widnes
    1 - 1
    Longridge Town
    08-08-2023 Longridge Town
    1 - 5
    Widnes
  •  
  • Atherstone Town 32
    Stone Old Alleynians 00
    05-08-2023 Atherstone Town
    3 - 0
    Stone Old Alleynians
    19-08-2023 Stone Old Alleynians
    0 - 2
    Atherstone Town
  •  
  • Darlaston Town 33
    Racing Club Warwick 10
    05-08-2023 Darlaston Town
    3 - 1
    Racing Club Warwick
    19-08-2023 Racing Club Warwick
    0 - 3
    Darlaston Town
  •  
  • Boston Town FC 02
    Anstey Nomads 02
    05-08-2023 Boston Town FC
    0 - 0
    Anstey Nomads
    08-08-2023 Anstey Nomads
    2 - 2
    Boston Town FC
  •  
  • Lymington Town 6
    Petersfield Town 0
  •  
  • Wellingborough Town 61
    Long Melford 04
    05-08-2023 Wellingborough Town
    6 - 0
    Long Melford
    19-08-2023 Long Melford
    4 - 1
    Wellingborough Town
  •  
  • Lancing 53
    Rusthall 02
    05-08-2023 Lancing
    5 - 0
    Rusthall
    19-08-2023 Rusthall
    2 - 3
    Lancing
  •  
  • Corinthian 3
    Bedfont Sports 4
  •  
  • Buckland Athletic 51
    Torpoint Athletic 11
    05-08-2023 Buckland Athletic
    5 - 1
    Torpoint Athletic
    19-08-2023 Torpoint Athletic
    1 - 1
    Buckland Athletic
  •  
  • Baffins Milton Rovers 3
    AFC Stoneham 4
  •  
  • Cowes Sports FC 2
    Melksham Town 4
  •  
  • Spelthorne Sports 21
    Loxwood 17
    05-08-2023 Spelthorne Sports
    2 - 1
    Loxwood
    19-08-2023 Loxwood
    7 - 1
    Spelthorne Sports
  •  
  • Norwich United 0
    Woodbridge Town 2
  •  
  • Lydney Town 12
    Roman Glass St George 15
    05-08-2023 Lydney Town
    1 - 1
    Roman Glass St George
    09-08-2023 Roman Glass St George
    5 - 2
    Lydney Town
  •  
  • Southall 12
    Chichester City FC 01
    05-08-2023 Southall
    1 - 0
    Chichester City FC
    19-08-2023 Chichester City FC
    1 - 2
    Southall
  •  
  • Boldmere St Michaels 31
    Lichfield City 20
    05-08-2023 Boldmere St Michaels
    3 - 2
    Lichfield City
    19-08-2023 Lichfield City
    0 - 1
    Boldmere St Michaels
  •  
  • Whitchurch Alport 21
    Cheadle Town 11
    05-08-2023 Whitchurch Alport
    2 - 1
    Cheadle Town
    19-08-2023 Cheadle Town
    1 - 1
    Whitchurch Alport
  •  
  • Knaphill 31
    AFC Varndeanians 01
    05-08-2023 Knaphill
    3 - 0
    AFC Varndeanians
    19-08-2023 AFC Varndeanians
    1 - 1
    Knaphill
  •  
  • Newhaven 37
    Little Common 11
    05-08-2023 Newhaven
    3 - 1
    Little Common
    19-08-2023 Little Common
    1 - 7
    Newhaven
  •  
  • Hamble Club 35
    Hythe & Dibden 31
    05-08-2023 Hamble Club
    3 - 3
    Hythe & Dibden
    08-08-2023 Hythe & Dibden
    1 - 5
    Hamble Club
  •  
  • Cribbs 35
    Longlevens 11
    05-08-2023 Cribbs
    3 - 1
    Longlevens
    20-08-2023 Longlevens
    1 - 5
    Cribbs
  •  
  • Falmouth Town 22
    Exmouth Town FC 16
    05-08-2023 Falmouth Town
    2 - 1
    Exmouth Town FC
    19-08-2023 Exmouth Town FC
    6 - 2
    Falmouth Town
  •  
  • Westfield FC 05
    Fisher 02
    05-08-2023 Westfield FC
    0 - 0
    Fisher
    08-08-2023 Fisher
    2 - 5
    Westfield FC
  •  
  • Mousehole 45
    Ilfracombe Town 11
    05-08-2023 Mousehole
    4 - 1
    Ilfracombe Town
    19-08-2023 Ilfracombe Town
    1 - 5
    Mousehole
  •  
  • Horley Town 40
    Punjab United 01
    05-08-2023 Horley Town
    4 - 0
    Punjab United
    19-08-2023 Punjab United
    1 - 0
    Horley Town
  •  
  • Saltdean United 2
    Badshot Lea 4
  •  
  • Three Bridges 20
    Crawley Down Gatwick 22
    05-08-2023 Three Bridges
    2 - 2
    Crawley Down Gatwick
    08-08-2023 Crawley Down Gatwick
    2 - 0
    Three Bridges
  •  
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton 20
    Vauxhall Motors 03
    05-08-2023 West Didsbury & Chorlton
    2 - 0
    Vauxhall Motors
    19-08-2023 Vauxhall Motors
    3 - 0
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
  •  
  • Rossington Main 40
    Leicester Nirvana 11
    05-08-2023 Rossington Main
    4 - 1
    Leicester Nirvana
    19-08-2023 Leicester Nirvana
    1 - 0
    Rossington Main
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 32
    Corsham Town 10
    05-08-2023 Larkhall Athletic
    3 - 1
    Corsham Town
    19-08-2023 Corsham Town
    0 - 2
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Thackley 2
    Goole 3
  •  
  • Padiham 32
    Silsden 05
    05-08-2023 Padiham
    3 - 0
    Silsden
    19-08-2023 Silsden
    5 - 2
    Padiham
  •  
  • Seaham Red Star 10
    Pickering Town CFC 07
    05-08-2023 Seaham Red Star
    1 - 0
    Pickering Town CFC
    19-08-2023 Pickering Town CFC
    7 - 0
    Seaham Red Star
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 23
    Eccleshill United 00
    05-08-2023 Prescot Cables
    2 - 0
    Eccleshill United
    19-08-2023 Eccleshill United
    0 - 3
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Heaton Stannington 52
    Tow Law Town 00
    05-08-2023 Heaton Stannington
    5 - 0
    Tow Law Town
    18-08-2023 Tow Law Town
    0 - 2
    Heaton Stannington
  •  
  • Ashington AFC 41
    North Shields 02
    05-08-2023 Ashington AFC
    4 - 0
    North Shields
    19-08-2023 North Shields
    2 - 1
    Ashington AFC
  •  
  • West Auckland Town 24
    Northallerton Town 00
    05-08-2023 West Auckland Town
    2 - 0
    Northallerton Town
    19-08-2023 Northallerton Town
    0 - 4
    West Auckland Town
  •  
  • North Ferriby 21
    Crook Town AFC 10
    05-08-2023 North Ferriby
    2 - 1
    Crook Town AFC
    19-08-2023 Crook Town AFC
    0 - 1
    North Ferriby
  •  
  • Penrith AFC 20
    Boro Rangers 13
    05-08-2023 Penrith AFC
    2 - 1
    Boro Rangers
    19-08-2023 Boro Rangers
    3 - 0
    Penrith AFC
  •  
  • Stockport Town 0
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • AFC Liverpool 0
    Lower Breck 5
  •  
  • Prestwich Heys 32
    Bootle FC 10
    05-08-2023 Prestwich Heys
    3 - 1
    Bootle FC
    19-08-2023 Bootle FC
    0 - 2
    Prestwich Heys
  •  
  • Uttoxeter Town 1
    Bury AFC 4
  •  
  • Hereford Pegasus 11
    Hanley Town 12
    05-08-2023 Hereford Pegasus
    1 - 1
    Hanley Town
    08-08-2023 Hanley Town
    2 - 1
    Hereford Pegasus
  •  
  • Worcester Raiders 31
    Belper United 24
    05-08-2023 Worcester Raiders
    3 - 2
    Belper United
    19-08-2023 Belper United
    4 - 1
    Worcester Raiders
  •  
  • Shifnal Town FC 34
    Hereford Lads Club 11
    05-08-2023 Shifnal Town FC
    3 - 1
    Hereford Lads Club
    19-08-2023 Hereford Lads Club
    1 - 4
    Shifnal Town FC
  •  
  • Tividale 1
    Rugby Borough 4
  •  
  • Eastwood Community 31
    Kimberley Miners Welfare 12
    05-08-2023 Eastwood Community
    3 - 1
    Kimberley Miners Welfare
    19-08-2023 Kimberley Miners Welfare
    2 - 1
    Eastwood Community
  •  
  • Sherwood Colliery 22
    Aylestone Park 21
    05-08-2023 Sherwood Colliery
    2 - 2
    Aylestone Park
    08-08-2023 Aylestone Park
    1 - 2
    Sherwood Colliery
  •  
  • Winterton Rangers FC 2
    Melton Town 4
  •  
  • Kirkley & Pakefield 12
    Downham Town 01
    05-08-2023 Kirkley & Pakefield
    1 - 0
    Downham Town
    19-08-2023 Downham Town
    1 - 2
    Kirkley & Pakefield
  •  
  • Yaxley FC 0
    Wroxham 7
  •  
  • Mulbarton Wanderers 21
    Sheringham 15
    05-08-2023 Mulbarton Wanderers
    2 - 1
    Sheringham
    19-08-2023 Sheringham
    5 - 1
    Mulbarton Wanderers
  •  
  • Gorleston 41
    Heacham 10
    05-08-2023 Gorleston
    4 - 1
    Heacham
    19-08-2023 Heacham
    0 - 1
    Gorleston
  •  
  • Desborough Town 21
    Potton United 21
    05-08-2023 Desborough Town
    2 - 2
    Potton United
    08-08-2023 Potton United
    1 - 1
    Desborough Town
  •  
  • West Essex 30
    Crawley Green 20
    05-08-2023 West Essex
    3 - 2
    Crawley Green
    19-08-2023 Crawley Green
    0 - 0
    West Essex
  •  
  • Redbridge 21
    New Salamis 23
    05-08-2023 Redbridge
    2 - 2
    New Salamis
    09-08-2023 New Salamis
    3 - 1
    Redbridge
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 21
    Wootton Bassett Town 05
    05-08-2023 Mangotsfield United
    2 - 0
    Wootton Bassett Town
    19-08-2023 Wootton Bassett Town
    5 - 1
    Mangotsfield United
  •  
  • Tring Athletic 0
    Nailsea & Tickenham 2
  •  
  • Virginia Water 21
    Risborough Rangers 05
    05-08-2023 Virginia Water
    2 - 0
    Risborough Rangers
    20-08-2023 Risborough Rangers
    5 - 1
    Virginia Water
  •  
  • Tuffley Rovers 20
    Aylesbury 20
    05-08-2023 Tuffley Rovers
    2 - 2
    Aylesbury
    14-08-2023 Aylesbury
    0 - 0
    Tuffley Rovers
  •  
  • Broadbridge Heath 0
    Sheerwater 1
  •  
  • Holmesdale 1
    Midhurst & Easebourne 2
  •  
  • Wembley 11
    Bearsted 13
    05-08-2023 Wembley
    1 - 1
    Bearsted
    08-08-2023 Bearsted
    3 - 1
    Wembley
  •  
  • Crowborough Athletic 30
    Shoreham 02
    05-08-2023 Crowborough Athletic
    3 - 0
    Shoreham
    19-08-2023 Shoreham
    2 - 0
    Crowborough Athletic
  •  
  • Hilltop 2
    Redhill 4
  •  
  • Kennington 14
    Glebe 00
    05-08-2023 Kennington
    1 - 0
    Glebe
    19-08-2023 Glebe
    0 - 4
    Kennington
  •  
  • Balham 0
    Steyning Town 4
  •  
  • Broadfields United 0
    Snodland Town 4
  •  
  • Oldland Abbotonians 22
    Blackfield & Langley 23
    05-08-2023 Oldland Abbotonians
    2 - 2
    Blackfield & Langley
    08-08-2023 Blackfield & Langley
    3 - 2
    Oldland Abbotonians
  •  
  • Christchurch 0
    United Services 1
  •  
  • Laverstock & Ford 35
    Andover New Street 20
    05-08-2023 Laverstock & Ford
    3 - 2
    Andover New Street
    19-08-2023 Andover New Street
    0 - 5
    Laverstock & Ford
  •  
  • Shepton Mallet 20
    Sherborne Town 21
    05-08-2023 Shepton Mallet
    2 - 2
    Sherborne Town
    09-08-2023 Sherborne Town
    1 - 0
    Shepton Mallet
  •  
  • Wendron United 1
    St Blazey 3
  •  
  • Bridgwater Town 44
    Liskeard Athletic 20
    05-08-2023 Bridgwater Town
    4 - 2
    Liskeard Athletic
    18-08-2023 Liskeard Athletic
    0 - 4
    Bridgwater Town
  •  
  • Okehampton Argyle 22
    Brixham 20
    05-08-2023 Okehampton Argyle
    2 - 2
    Brixham
    08-08-2023 Brixham
    0 - 2
    Okehampton Argyle
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 00
    Jersey Bulls 02
    05-08-2023 Sittingbourne
    0 - 0
    Jersey Bulls
    08-08-2023 Jersey Bulls
    2 - 0
    Sittingbourne
  •  
  • Bugbrooke St Michaels 2
    Leicester Road 3
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 12
    Westbury United 01
    04-08-2023 Moneyfields FC
    1 - 0
    Westbury United
    19-08-2023 Westbury United
    1 - 2
    Moneyfields FC
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 31
    Thornbury Town 30
    04-08-2023 Bishop's Cleeve
    3 - 3
    Thornbury Town
    08-08-2023 Thornbury Town
    0 - 1
    Bishop's Cleeve
  •  
  • Dereham Town 40
    Walsham Le Willows 10
    04-08-2023 Dereham Town
    4 - 1
    Walsham Le Willows
    18-08-2023 Walsham Le Willows
    0 - 0
    Dereham Town
  •  
  • Woodford Town 42
    Hertford Town 12
    04-08-2023 Woodford Town
    4 - 1
    Hertford Town
    19-08-2023 Hertford Town
    2 - 2
    Woodford Town
  •  
  • Thetford Town 1
    Newmarket Town 2
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 30
    Northwich Victoria 16
    04-08-2023 Skelmersdale United
    3 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
    18-08-2023 Northwich Victoria
    6 - 0
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Edgware Town 11
    Waltham Abbey 12
    04-08-2023 Edgware Town
    1 - 1
    Waltham Abbey
    08-08-2023 Waltham Abbey
    2 - 1
    Edgware Town
  •  
  • Stansted 20
    Stotfold 15
    04-08-2023 Stansted
    2 - 1
    Stotfold
    19-08-2023 Stotfold
    5 - 0
    Stansted
  •  
  • Coventry United 2
    Studley FC 3
  •  
  • Whickham 21
    Carlisle City 11
    04-08-2023 Whickham
    2 - 1
    Carlisle City
    18-08-2023 Carlisle City
    1 - 1
    Whickham
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
1st Round Replays Classifica 1st Round Replays »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 1
    Charlton Athletic 6
  •  
  • Accrington Stanley 1
    Doncaster Rovers 2
  •  
  • Burton Albion 0
    Port Vale 2
  •  
  • York City 2
    Chester FC 1
  •  
  • Derby County 1
    Crewe Alexandra 3
  •  
  • Forest Green Rovers 5
    Scarborough Athletic 2
  •  
  • Grimsby Town 7
    Slough Town 2
  •  
  • Salford City 4
    Peterborough United 4
  •  
  • Horsham 0
    Barnsley 3
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
2nd Round Classifica 2nd Round »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Blackpool 3
    Forest Green Rovers 0
  •  
  • Crewe Alexandra 2
    Bristol Rovers 4
  •  
  • Alfreton Town 0
    Walsall 0
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 5
    Ramsgate 0
  •  
  • Wrexham 3
    Yeovil Town 0
  •  
  • Aldershot Town 2
    Stockport 2
  •  
  • Chesterfield 1
    Leyton Orient 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 2
    Reading 1
  •  
  • Newport County 1
    Barnet 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • Bolton Wanderers 5
    Harrogate 1
  •  
  • Cambridge United 4
    Fleetwood Town 0
  •  
  • Gillingham 2
    Charlton Athletic 0
  •  
  • Peterborough United 2
    Doncaster Rovers 1
  •  
  • Oxford United 2
    Grimsby Town 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 3
    Horsham 0
  •  
  • Wycombe Wanderers 0
    Morecambe 2
  •  
  • Stevenage 1
    Port Vale 1
  •  
  • Notts County 2
    Shrewsbury Town 3
  •  
  • York City 0
    Wigan Athletic 1
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
2nd Round Replays Classifica 2nd Round Replays »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Stockport 0
    Aldershot Town 1
  •  
  • Walsall 1
    Alfreton Town 0
  •  
  • Barnet 1
    Newport County 4
  •  
  • Port Vale 3
    Stevenage 3
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
1st Round Classifica 1st Round »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 1
    Forest Green Rovers 1
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
3rd Round Classifica 3rd Round »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Wigan Athletic 0
    Manchester United 2
  •  
  • Arsenal 0
    Liverpool 2
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 4
    Aldershot Town 1
  •  
  • Nottingham Forest 2
    Blackpool 2
  •  
  • Luton Town 0
    Bolton Wanderers 0
  •  
  • West Ham United 1
    Bristol City 1
  •  
  • Manchester City 5
    Huddersfield Town 0
  •  
  • Peterborough United 0
    Leeds United 3
  •  
  • Shrewsbury Town 0
    Wrexham 1
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 0
    Aston Villa 1
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 4
    Cardiff City 0
  •  
  • Chelsea 4
    Preston North End 0
  •  
  • Swansea City 2
    Morecambe 0
  •  
  • Queens Park Rangers 2
    AFC Bournemouth 3
  •  
  • Hull City 1
    Birmingham City 1
  •  
  • Blackburn Rovers 5
    Cambridge United 2
  •  
  • Stoke City 2
    Brighton & Hove Albion 4
  •  
  • Norwich City 1
    Bristol Rovers 1
  •  
  • Watford 2
    Chesterfield 1
  •  
  • Newport County 1
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Gillingham 0
    Sheffield United 4
  •  
  • Plymouth Argyle 3
    Sutton United 1
  •  
  • Southampton 4
    Walsall 0
  •  
  • Sunderland 0
    Newcastle United 3
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 1
    Ipswich Town 3
  •  
  • Coventry City 6
    Oxford United 2
  •  
  • Millwall 2
    Leicester City 3
  •  
  • Maidstone 1
    Stevenage 0
  •  
  • Tottenham Hotspur 1
    Burnley 0
  •  
  • Fulham 1
    Rotherham United 0
  •  
  • Brentford 1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 0
    Everton 0
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
3rd Round Replays Classifica 3rd Round Replays »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Blackpool 2
    Nottingham Forest 3
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 1
    Norwich City 3
  •  
  • Everton 1
    Crystal Palace 0
  •  
  • Birmingham City 2
    Hull City 1
  •  
  • Bolton Wanderers 1
    Luton Town 2
  •  
  • Bristol City 1
    West Ham United 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 1
    Newport County 3
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 3
    Brentford 2
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
4th Round Classifica 4th Round »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Blackburn Rovers 4
    Wrexham 1
  •  
  • Newport County 2
    Manchester United 4
  •  
  • Liverpool 5
    Norwich City 2
  •  
  • Watford 1
    Southampton 1
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Fulham 0
    Newcastle United 2
  •  
  • Leicester City 3
    Birmingham City 0
  •  
  • Sheffield United 2
    Brighton & Hove Albion 5
  •  
  • Everton 1
    Luton Town 2
  •  
  • Leeds United 1
    Plymouth Argyle 1
  •  
  • Ipswich Town 1
    Maidstone 2
  •  
  • Tottenham Hotspur 0
    Manchester City 1
  •  
  • Chelsea 0
    Aston Villa 0
  •  
  • Bristol City 0
    Nottingham Forest 0
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 1
    Coventry City 1
  •  
  • AFC Bournemouth 5
    Swansea City 0
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
4th Round Replays Classifica 4th Round Replays »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Aston Villa 1
    Chelsea 3
  •  
  • Nottingham Forest 1
    Bristol City 1
  •  
  • Coventry City 4
    Sheffield Wednesday 1
  •  
  • Plymouth Argyle 1
    Leeds United 4
  •  
  • Southampton 3
    Watford 0
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico
5th Round Classifica 5th Round »
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Liverpool 3
    Southampton 0
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
    Brighton & Hove Albion 0
  •  
  • Nottingham Forest 0
    Manchester United 1
  •  
  • Chelsea 3
    Leeds United 2
  •  
  • Blackburn Rovers 1
    Newcastle United 1
  •  
  • Luton Town 2
    Manchester City 6
  •  
  • AFC Bournemouth 0
    Leicester City 1
  •  
  • Coventry City 5
    Maidstone 0
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico