Sporting CP vs Arouca
Possesso palla
- Sporting CP 57%
- Arouca 43%
Statistiche di partita
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Formazioni
1
Adan
10
Edwards
9
Gyoekeres
8
Goncalves
26
Diomande
4
Coates
25
Inacio
47
Esgaio
42
Hjulmand
5
Morita
11
Santos
12
Arruabarrena
23
Gonzalez
19
Mujica
9
Hernández
28
Esagio
64
Fernandes
4
Rubio
22
Milovanov
2
Sylla
14
Busquets
26
Weverson
Statistiche giocatori
| N | Calciatore | G | A | P | T | Tr | Tb | Tf | Fg | Fg | Fc | CG | CR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |
Matheus | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Israel | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | |
Neto | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Essugo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | |
Paulinho | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Catamo | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | |
Fresneda | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Bragança | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 | Quaresma | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Adan | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (69.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Edwards | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Gyoekeres | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Goncalves | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Diomande | 0 | 0 | 57.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Coates | 0 | 0 | 66.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Inacio | 0 | 0 | 80.00 (89.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 47 | |
Esgaio | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 42 | |
Hjulmand | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Morita | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Santos | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Calciatore | G | A | P | T | Tr | Tb | Tf | Fg | Fg | Fc | CG | CR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Lawal | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Kouassi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | |
Jason | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | GarcÃa | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | |
Thiago | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Yaw | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Bukia | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 | |
Galovic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 89 | Santos | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Arruabarrena | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (60.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Mujica | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (76.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Hernández | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | |
Esagio | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 64 | Fernandes | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (97.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Rubio | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Milovanov | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (38.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Sylla | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Busquets | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Weverson | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Campionato portoghese
2