Margine di gol Challenge Cup

Classifica
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical U21 4
    BSC Glasgow 0
  •  
  • Motherwell U21 1
    Spartans FC 0
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 6
    Aberdeen U21 0
  •  
  • Queen's Park 2
    Celtic U21 2
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Hearts U21 4
  •  
  • Berwick Rangers 1
    Rangers FC U21 2
  •  
  • St.Johnstone U21 1
    Cove Rangers 4
  •  
  • St. Mirren U21 1
    East Kilbride 0
  •  
  • Hibernian U21 3
    Elgin City 4
  •  
  • Livingston U21 1
    Formartine Utd 3
  •  
  • Kelty Hearts 4
    Kilmarnock U21 0
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 2
    Ross County U21 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical U21 0
    Airdrieonians 1
  •  
  • Annan Athletic 1
    Kelty Hearts 1
  •  
  • Brechin City 4
    Elgin City 5
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 1
    Cove Rangers 2
  •  
  • Clyde 4
    Motherwell U21 0
  •  
  • Hearts U21 3
    Cowdenbeath 1
  •  
  • Dumbarton 0
    St. Mirren U21 1
  •  
  • East Fife 0
    Stirling Albion 2
  •  
  • Falkirk 1
    Celtic U21 1
  •  
  • Montrose 2
    Forfar Athletic 1
  •  
  • Peterhead 0
    Formartine Utd 0
  •  
  • Ross County U21 2
    Raith Rovers 3
  •  
  • Stranraer 0
    Rangers FC U21 2
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 2
    Edinburgh City 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Ballymena United 0
    Rangers FC U21 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC 1
    Elgin City 2
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 1
    Cove Rangers 0
  •  
  • Dunfermline Athletic 1
    Alloa Athletic 2
  •  
  • Dundee United 0
    Arbroath 0
  •  
  • Wrexham 1
    Ayr United 1
  •  
  • Clyde 3
    Queen of South 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 2
    Falkirk 0
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 0
    Glenavon 3
  •  
  • Inverness CT 3
    Greenock Morton 1
  •  
  • Kelty Hearts 1
    Solihull Moors 1
  •  
  • Montrose 0
    Partick Thistle 2
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 1
    TNS 1
  •  
  • St. Mirren U21 1
    Stirling Albion 0
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 3
    Bohemian FC 2
  •  
  • Waterford United 3
    Hearts U21 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 3
    Rangers FC U21 3
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 2
    Connah's Quay 0
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 0
    Elgin City 2
  •  
  • Inverness CT 3
    Alloa Athletic 0
  •  
  • Arbroath 0
    Clyde 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 3
    Glenavon 1
  •  
  • Wrexham 4
    St. Mirren U21 1
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 3
    Waterford United 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Inverness CT 0
    Raith Rovers 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Inverness CT 0
    Clyde 0
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 1
    Partick Thistle 4
  •  
  • Rangers FC U21 2
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 3
    Elgin City 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Inverness CT 2
    Rangers FC U21 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 1
    Raith Rovers 2
  •  
Mostra il sorteggio calcisticoRiduci il sorteggio calcistico