|
Real Succes |
43 |
Saxan - Real Succes
|
H2H Olimp Comrat - Real Succes
|
- |
- |
|
Düneberg |
23 |
Düneberg - Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
H2H Düneberg - Alsterbrüder
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach |
22 |
SV Morlautern - FC Karbach
|
H2H FC Karbach - TuS RW Koblenz
|
- |
- |
|
Kasetsart |
22 |
Kasetsart - Chanthaburi
|
H2H Kasetsart - Rayong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Pfeddersheim |
22 |
Pfeddersheim - Pirmasens
|
H2H FC Bitburg - Pfeddersheim
|
- |
- |
|
|
TNS |
22 |
Bala Town - TNS
|
H2H TNS - Caernarfon
|
- |
- |
|
Domzale |
21 |
Maribor - Domzale
|
H2H Domzale - Mura
|
2.3 |
2.62 |
|
FV Diefflen |
21 |
FV Diefflen - FC Bitburg
|
H2H FV Diefflen - SV Morlautern
|
- |
- |
|
Delmenhorst |
20 |
Heeslinger SC - Delmenhorst
|
H2H Delmenhorst - Kickers Emden
|
- |
- |
|
Maritsa Plovdiv |
20 |
Maritsa Plovdiv - Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
H2H Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv
|
2 |
3.2 |
|
ACV |
20 |
Kozakken Boys - ACV
|
H2H ACV - ADO 20
|
1.9 |
2.75 |
|
Nuova Gioiese |
20 |
San Luca - Nuova Gioiese
|
H2H Nuova Gioiese - Sant'Agata
|
- |
- |
|
East Stirlingshire |
19 |
East Stirlingshire - Hearts B
|
H2H Hearts B - East Stirlingshire
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Rain/Lech |
19 |
Gundelfingen - TSV Rain/Lech
|
H2H Tuerkspor Augsburg - TSV Rain/Lech
|
- |
- |
|
Staaken |
19 |
RSV Eintracht - Staaken
|
H2H TSG Neustrelitz - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
|
BKMA |
19 |
BKMA - Avan Academy
|
H2H BKMA - West Armenia
|
- |
- |
|
US Souf |
19 |
US Souf - MC Oran
|
H2H MC Alger - US Souf
|
- |
- |
|
SSC Teutonia 1899 |
19 |
SSC Teutonia 1899 - SCC Berlin
|
H2H Croatia Berlin - SSC Teutonia 1899
|
- |
- |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona |
18 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Breitenrain
|
H2H FC Zuerich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona
|
- |
- |
|
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
18 |
Maxline Rogachev - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
H2H Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
- |
- |
|
Hearts B |
18 |
Bo'ness United - Hearts B
|
H2H Hearts B - East Stirlingshire
|
- |
- |
|
Atlètic Amèrica |
18 |
Atlètic Amèrica - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
|
H2H Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlètic Amèrica
|
- |
- |
|
Al Hilal |
17 |
Damac FC - Al Hilal
|
H2H Al Shabab - Al Hilal
|
5.75 |
1.47 |
|
Cailungo |
17 |
Cailungo - SS Pennarossa
|
H2H Cailungo - Virtus Acquaviva
|
- |
- |
|
Spartak Trnava |
17 |
Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
|
H2H Spartak Trnava - Zilina
|
1.57 |
5.75 |
|
Tre Penne Galazzano |
17 |
Domagnano - Tre Penne Galazzano
|
H2H La Fiorita Montegiardino - Tre Penne Galazzano
|
- |
- |
|
Security Systems |
17 |
Security Systems - Matebele
|
H2H Security Systems - VTM
|
3.1 |
2.15 |
|
Neroca FC |
17 |
Shillong Lajong - Neroca FC
|
H2H Real Kashmir - Neroca FC
|
- |
- |
|
SPG Silz/Moetz |
17 |
SPG Silz/Moetz - Hohenems
|
H2H SPG Silz/Moetz - SC Imst
|
- |
- |
|
Altrincham |
16 |
Halifax Town - Altrincham
|
H2H Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham
|
2.25 |
3.1 |
|
Lyon |
16 |
Lyon - Metz
|
H2H Lyon - Reims
|
2.06 |
3.5 |
|
Rangers |
16 |
Aberdeen - Rangers
|
H2H Rangers - Hibernian
|
1.28 |
9.5 |
|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
16 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Sparta Lichtenberg
|
H2H TuS Makkabi Berlin - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Lime Hall Academy |
16 |
Lime Hall Academy - Arnett Gardens
|
H2H Lime Hall Academy - Tivoli Gardens
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Trier |
15 |
Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms
|
H2H Eintracht Trier - Cosmos Koblenz
|
- |
- |
|
FC Oss |
15 |
FC Eindhoven - FC Oss
|
H2H VVV-Venlo - FC Oss
|
1.66 |
5.25 |
|
Holywell Town |
15 |
Airbus UK Broughton - Holywell Town
|
H2H Llandudno FC - Holywell Town
|
9 |
1.2 |
|
Ilioupoli GS |
15 |
Ilioupoli GS - Giouchtas
|
H2H Kalamata - Ilioupoli GS
|
- |
- |
|
Plauen |
15 |
Bischofswerdaer FV - Plauen
|
H2H Plauen - Magdeburg II
|
- |
- |
|
Sigma Olomouc B |
15 |
Sigma Olomouc B - SK Prostejov
|
H2H Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc B
|
1.95 |
3.25 |
|
Guingamp B |
15 |
US Granvillaise - Guingamp B
|
H2H Guingamp B - Chambly
|
- |
- |
|
Progresul Spartac |
15 |
Şcolar Reşiţa - Progresul Spartac
|
H2H Concordia Chiajna - Progresul Spartac
|
- |
- |
|
Büderich |
15 |
Büderich - TSV Meerbusch
|
H2H Büderich - DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
|
- |
- |
|
Eupen |
14 |
Eupen - Kortrijk
|
H2H Eupen - Kortrijk
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht |
14 |
Feucht - Jahn Regensburg II
|
H2H Feucht - Ingolstadt II
|
- |
- |
|
Llandudno FC |
14 |
Llandudno FC - Denbigh Town
|
H2H Llandudno FC - Holywell Town
|
9 |
1.2 |
|
Porthmadog |
14 |
Porthmadog - Caersws
|
H2H Porthmadog - Airbus UK Broughton
|
19 |
1.12 |
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
14 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg - Ratinger SV
|
H2H Sportfreunde Baumberg - KFC Uerdingen
|
- |
- |
|
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
14 |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SC Eltersdorf
|
H2H Wurzburger - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
|
- |
- |
|
Unterhaching |
14 |
Unterhaching - Erzgebirge Aue
|
H2H Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
|
2.7 |
2.37 |
|
SCC Berlin |
14 |
Berlin Hilalspor - SCC Berlin
|
H2H Wilmersdorf - SCC Berlin
|
1.8 |
3.5 |
|
Arouca |
13 |
Arouca - Rio Ave
|
H2H Arouca - Farense
|
1.75 |
4.75 |
|
Kheybar Khorramabad |
13 |
FC Darya Babol - Kheybar Khorramabad
|
H2H Damash Gilanian - Kheybar Khorramabad
|
- |
- |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC |
13 |
Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
H2H Lincoln Red Imps FC - Europa FC
|
- |
- |
|
Newport County |
13 |
Sutton United - Newport County
|
H2H Colchester United - Newport County
|
1.85 |
4 |
|
Sepahan |
13 |
Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sepahan
|
H2H Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Sepahan
|
- |
- |
|
Suphanburi FC |
13 |
Customs United - Suphanburi FC
|
H2H Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Si United
|
- |
- |
|
SV Heimstetten |
13 |
TSV Landsberg - SV Heimstetten
|
H2H SV Heimstetten - TSV Kottern
|
- |
- |
|
TuS RW Koblenz |
13 |
TuS RW Koblenz - FC Bitburg
|
H2H FC Karbach - TuS RW Koblenz
|
- |
- |
|
Donaustauf |
13 |
ATSV Erlangen - Donaustauf
|
H2H Fortuna Regensburg - Donaustauf
|
- |
- |
|
RAAL La Louviere |
13 |
Gent U23 - RAAL La Louviere
|
H2H RAAL La Louviere - Lokeren-Temse
|
- |
- |
|
Gramshi |
13 |
Gramshi - Sopoti Librazhd
|
H2H Gramshi - Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
- |
- |
|
Alba Calcio |
13 |
Alba Calcio - ASDC Gozzano
|
H2H Unione Sanremo - Alba Calcio
|
- |
- |
|
Papenoo |
13 |
Temanava - Papenoo
|
H2H AS Pueu - Papenoo
|
- |
- |
|
Afan Lido |
12 |
Afan Lido - Taffs Well
|
H2H Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town FC
|
1.11 |
19 |
|
Bani Yas |
12 |
Bani Yas - Emirates
|
H2H Al-Wahda - Bani Yas
|
- |
- |
|
CD Real Sociedad |
12 |
CD Real Sociedad - Génesis
|
H2H Lobos UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad
|
- |
- |
|
Cesena |
12 |
SPAL - Cesena
|
H2H Cesena - Pescara
|
1.28 |
7.5 |
|
Colmar |
12 |
Bobigny - Colmar
|
H2H Macon - Colmar
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo-Auto |
12 |
Victoria - Dinamo-Auto
|
H2H Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II
|
- |
- |
|
Dornbirn |
12 |
Vienna FC - Dornbirn
|
H2H Dornbirn - SV Horn
|
2.8 |
2.3 |
|
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
12 |
Kickers Emden - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
H2H Heeslinger SC - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
- |
- |
|
FC Unirea Dej |
12 |
FC Unirea Dej - FC Unirea Slobozia
|
H2H Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Unirea Dej
|
1.72 |
4.2 |
|
FC Wegberg-Beeck |
12 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Velbert
|
H2H FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Koeln II
|
3 |
2 |
|
FSV Zwickau |
12 |
FSV Zwickau - Greifswalder SV
|
H2H Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau
|
2 |
3 |
|
Geestemuende |
12 |
FC Union 60 - Geestemuende
|
H2H BTS Neustadt - Geestemuende
|
2.3 |
2.2 |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
12 |
Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
|
H2H Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad
|
7.5 |
1.44 |
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
12 |
Blau Weiß Bornreihe - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
H2H Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
- |
- |
|
Makedonija GjP |
12 |
Makedonija GjP - GFK Tikves Kavadarci
|
H2H KF Gostivari - Makedonija GjP
|
- |
- |
|
Motala AIF FK |
12 |
IFK Stocksund - Motala AIF FK
|
H2H Kongahälla - Motala AIF FK
|
2.8 |
2.1 |
|
Olympiacos |
12 |
Atromitos - Olympiacos
|
H2H AEK Athens - Olympiacos
|
1.82 |
5 |
|
Pelister |
12 |
Arsimi - Pelister
|
H2H Pelister - FK Vardar Negotino
|
- |
- |